Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/Relay/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country 1st 6.55M 1st 6.55M 1st 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 2nd 6.55M Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Pace      Place               Pace      Place     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     267 Ryan Donovan            M      Huntsville        AL    US      0:40:12   6:08      2         1:23:45   6:24      1         1:23:45.9 1:23:44.7 6:24  34  69.9       1        M OVERALL 
2     444 Zachary Novitske        M      Kettering         OH    US      0:39:40   6:03      1         1:24:30   6:27      2         1:24:30.6 1:24:29.7 6:27  34  69.3       2        M OVERALL 
3     608 Nathan Waggenspack      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:44:15   6:45      7         1:28:14   6:44      3         1:28:18.7 1:28:14.2 6:44  29  66.2       3        M OVERALL 
4     607 ASHLEY LEFELD           F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:42:33   6:30      3         1:28:30   6:45      4         1:28:32.4 1:28:29.5 6:45  33  74.0       1        F OVERALL 
5     61  Tony Homan              M      Coldwater         OH    US      0:42:46   6:32      5         1:29:04   6:48      5         1:29:05.7 1:29:03.7 6:48  41  67.9       1        M 40-49   
6     507 Trent Sickles           M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:42:42   6:31      4         1:31:06   6:57      6         1:31:07.5 1:31:05.6 6:57  29  64.1       1        M 19-29   
7     528 Nicholas Sutter         M      Fort Recovery     OH    US      0:44:38   6:49      8         1:31:09   6:57      7         1:31:19.6 1:31:09.0 6:57  33  64.1       1        M 30-39   
8     604 Jess Smith              M      Greenfield        IN    US      0:44:06   6:44      6         1:32:03   7:02      8         1:32:05.5 1:32:03.1 7:02  51  71.4       1        M 50-59   
9     266 Julia Donovan           F      Huntsville        AL    US      0:45:29   6:57      14        1:32:50   7:05      9         1:32:52.2 1:32:50.2 7:05  34  70.7       2        F OVERALL 
10    400 Demetrius Lewis         M      Bellefontaine     OH    US      0:45:18   6:55      12        1:33:53   7:10      10        1:34:18.3 1:33:52.6 7:10  43  65.4       2        M 40-49   
11    328 Brett Helmlinger        M      Maplewood         OH    US      0:44:39   6:49      9         1:34:03   7:11      11        1:34:05.3 1:34:03.0 7:11  49  68.7       3        M 40-49   
12    534 Craig Swope             M      Findlay           OH    US      0:44:49   6:51      10        1:34:13   7:12      12        1:34:16.3 1:34:13.1 7:12  55  72.3       2        M 50-59   
13    475 Julie Riffle            F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:44:57   6:52      11        1:34:17   7:12      13        1:34:21.1 1:34:17.0 7:12  37  70.4       3        F OVERALL 
14    360 Beth Huwer              F      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:45:21   6:55      13        1:35:30   7:17      14        1:35:32.7 1:35:29.7 7:17  29  68.3       1        F 19-29   
15    463 Phillip Prokes          M      Lexington         KY    US      0:47:03   7:11      17        1:36:19   7:21      15        1:36:59.2 1:36:19.3 7:21  31  60.6       2        M 30-39   
16    595 ryan gruss              M      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:49:52   7:37      27        1:37:57   7:29      16        1:38:16.5 1:37:56.9 7:29  21  59.6       2        M 19-29   
17    201 Matthew Alessandrini    M      Van Wert          OH    US                                    1:38:12   7:30      17        1:38:15.0 1:38:11.8 7:30  35  59.8       3        M 30-39   
18    447 Chelsea Oren            F      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:48:32   7:25      22        1:38:51   7:33      18        1:39:17.6 1:38:51.4 7:33  27  66.0       2        F 19-29   
19    227 Ryan Bohman             M      Minster           OH    US      0:48:15   7:22      20        1:39:08   7:34      19        1:39:11.3 1:39:08.2 7:34  35  59.2       4        M 30-39   
20    327 Tony Heitkamp           M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      0:46:20   7:04      16        1:39:09   7:34      20        1:39:14.1 1:39:09.1 7:34  42  61.4       4        M 40-49   
21    469 Pam Ranly               F      Tipp City         OH    US      0:48:33   7:25      23        1:39:14   7:35      21        1:39:21.5 1:39:14.1 7:35  35  66.4       1        F 30-39   
22    443 Grant Novitske          M      Valrico           FL    US      0:46:09   7:03      15        1:40:02   7:38      22        1:40:03.2 1:40:01.8 7:38  32  58.4       5        M 30-39   
23    627 Rob Bires               M      Dayton            OH    US      0:48:38   7:25      24        1:40:18   7:39      23        1:40:42.7 1:40:18.1 7:39  39  59.5       6        M 30-39   
24    623 Daryl Haycock           M      Lima              OH    US      0:48:13   7:22      19        1:40:48   7:42      24        1:40:57.1 1:40:47.9 7:42  56  68.2       3        M 50-59   
25    631 mike gruss              M      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:50:10   7:40      31        1:41:44   7:46      25        1:42:03.3 1:41:44.2 7:46  57  68.2       4        M 50-59   
26    319 Andy Muhlenkamp         M      Coldwater         OH    US      0:50:11   7:40      32        1:42:08   7:48      26        1:42:27.1 1:42:08.2 7:48  42  59.6       5        M 40-49   
27    577 Brian Young             M      Lima              OH    US      0:48:32   7:25      21        1:42:46   7:51      27        1:43:06.2 1:42:46.0 7:51  58  68.1       5        M 50-59   
28    472 Melissa Rhoades         F      Troy              OH    US      0:51:05   7:48      39        1:42:55   7:51      28        1:43:04.7 1:42:55.1 7:51  49  71.2       1        F 40-49   
29    458 Brian Prenger           M      New Albany        OH    US      0:49:40   7:35      26        1:43:07   7:52      29        1:43:18.9 1:43:06.9 7:52  30  56.6       7        M 30-39   
30    587 Dustin Lumadue          M      Celina            OH    US      0:48:08   7:21      18        1:43:25   7:54      30        1:43:32.3 1:43:24.9 7:54  22  56.5       3        M 19-29   
31    626 Mari Fogle              F      Carlisle          OH    US      0:50:02   7:38      28        1:43:42   7:55      31        1:43:47.6 1:43:41.6 7:55  33  63.2       2        F 30-39   
32    253 Brad Contris            M      Harrod            OH    US      0:50:03   7:38      30        1:43:45   7:55      32        1:43:50.5 1:43:44.7 7:55  51  63.3       6        M 50-59   
33    610 Vince Hinde             M      Troy              OH    US      0:51:20   7:50      42        1:44:23   7:58      33        1:44:56.0 1:44:23.4 7:58  56  65.8       7        M 50-59   
34    256 John Coscarelli         M      New Knoxville     OH    US      0:50:29   7:42      33        1:45:13   8:02      34        1:45:16.3 1:45:13.3 8:02  67  72.6       1        M 60-69   
35    382 Jason Kleinman          M      Dublin            OH    US      0:50:03   7:38      29        1:45:58   8:05      35        1:46:04.2 1:45:58.2 8:05  39  56.3       8        M 30-39   
36    582 Ellen Weber             F      Denver            CO    US      0:50:39   7:44      35        1:46:17   8:07      36        1:46:23.2 1:46:17.0 8:07  32  61.5       3        F 30-39   
37    335 Brad Heth               M      Ohio City         OH    US      0:51:01   7:47      38        1:46:22   8:07      37        1:46:37.8 1:46:21.5 8:07  39  56.1       9        M 30-39   
38    584 ASHLEY STULL            F      Greenville        OH    US      0:50:51   7:46      37        1:47:11   8:11      38        1:47:15.7 1:47:10.5 8:11  37  61.9       4        F 30-39   
39    223 Alex Bergman            M      Liberty Twp.      OH    US      0:51:11   7:49      40        1:47:23   8:12      39        1:47:32.5 1:47:23.2 8:12  28  54.4       4        M 19-29   
40    366 Zach Kaup               M      Coldwater         OH    US      0:51:22   7:51      43        1:47:46   8:14      40        1:47:57.6 1:47:46.0 8:14  28  54.2       5        M 19-29   
41    620 Deidre Grieshop         F      Fort Recovery     OH    US      0:53:32   8:10      51        1:48:49   8:18      41        1:49:22.8 1:48:48.7 8:18  29  59.9       3        F 19-29   
42    215 Michael Baucher         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:52:43   8:03      48        1:49:00   8:19      42        1:49:51.6 1:48:59.7 8:19  56  63.1       8        M 50-59   
43    313 David Hamberg           M      Maria Stein       OH    US      0:52:21   7:59      46        1:49:12   8:20      43        1:49:18.7 1:49:11.7 8:20  34  53.6       10       M 30-39   
44    359 Lisa Hutson             F      Westerville       OH    US      0:53:37   8:11      53        1:49:45   8:23      44        1:50:03.7 1:49:45.1 8:23  36  60.2       5        F 30-39   
45    429 NICHOLAS MOELLER        M      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:52:02   7:57      44        1:50:07   8:24      45        1:51:08.1 1:50:07.2 8:24  37  53.7       11       M 30-39   
46    488 David Schlater          M      Xenia             OH    US      0:50:45   7:45      36        1:50:16   8:25      46        1:50:20.6 1:50:15.9 8:25  52  60.1       9        M 50-59   
47    322 Scott Hauser            M      Belle River       ON    CA      0:54:04   8:15      59        1:50:16   8:25      47        1:50:46.9 1:50:16.3 8:25  44  56.2       6        M 40-49   
48    583 Steve Schmidt           M      Coldwater         OH    US      0:51:12   7:49      41        1:50:52   8:28      48        1:51:11.0 1:50:51.6 8:28  58  63.2       10       M 50-59   
49    510 Andrea Smith            F      Ottawa            OH    US      0:54:05   8:15      60        1:50:59   8:28      49        1:51:22.5 1:50:58.5 8:28  27  58.8       4        F 19-29   
50    228 Dale Borchers           M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:54:21   8:18      67        1:51:07   8:29      50        1:51:23.4 1:51:06.8 8:29  60  64.2       2        M 60-69   
51    358 Josh Hutson             M      Westerville       OH    US      0:53:40   8:12      54        1:51:08   8:29      51        1:51:26.6 1:51:07.9 8:29  38  53.4       12       M 30-39   
52    381 Michael Klear           M      Harrod            OH    US      0:53:48   8:13      55        1:51:23   8:30      52        1:51:43.3 1:51:22.5 8:30  50  58.5       11       M 50-59   
53    233 Ryan Brauneller         M      New Bremen        OH    US      0:52:37   8:02      47        1:51:26   8:30      53        1:51:31.0 1:51:26.1 8:30  23  52.4       6        M 19-29   
54    372 Jackie Kemper           F      Osgood            OH    US      0:54:11   8:16      63        1:51:30   8:31      54        1:52:02.2 1:51:30.4 8:31  39  60.1       6        F 30-39   
55    259 MARK DAVIS              M      Coldwater         OH    US      0:54:12   8:16      65        1:51:31   8:31      55        1:52:02.2 1:51:31.4 8:31  37  53.0       13       M 30-39   
56    340 Chad Hoenie             M      Columbus          OH    US      0:54:09   8:16      62        1:51:48   8:32      56        1:52:31.7 1:51:48.0 8:32  50  58.3       12       M 50-59   
57    515 Allison Staccone        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:54:04   8:15      58        1:52:01   8:33      57        1:52:24.7 1:52:00.6 8:33  34  58.6       7        F 30-39   
58    622 Tim Kaiser              M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:54:07   8:16      61        1:52:06   8:33      58        1:52:12.6 1:52:05.5 8:33  50  58.1       13       M 50-59   
59    489 mackenzie Schlepp       F      New Bremen        OH    US      0:53:57   8:14      57        1:52:28   8:35      59        1:52:34.0 1:52:28.4 8:35  27  58.0       5        F 19-29   
60    442 Doug Noll               M      Celina            OH    US      0:55:32   8:29      78        1:52:34   8:36      60        1:53:34.0 1:52:33.8 8:36  48  56.9       7        M 40-49   
61    247 Rusty Campbell          M      Mount Vernon      OH    US      0:49:39   7:35      25        1:52:35   8:36      61        1:52:42.7 1:52:34.6 8:36  30  51.9       14       M 30-39   
62    574 Jennifer Wood           F      Delaware          OH    US      0:55:04   8:24      71        1:52:36   8:36      62        1:52:44.5 1:52:36.4 8:36  36  58.7       8        F 30-39   
63    218 Timothy Beck            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:55:04   8:24      70        1:52:37   8:36      63        1:52:44.6 1:52:36.5 8:36  38  52.7       15       M 30-39   
64    483 Lars Rupert             M      Dublin            OH    US      0:55:05   8:25      72        1:52:38   8:36      64        1:52:45.9 1:52:37.8 8:36  35  52.1       16       M 30-39   
65    124 Beth Stanley            F      Columbus          OH    US      0:54:33   8:20      69        1:52:43   8:36      65        1:53:02.6 1:52:43.0 8:36  37  58.9       9        F 30-39   
66    102 Derek Pease             M      Wapokoneta        OH    US      0:50:35   7:43      34        1:52:58   8:37      66        1:53:07.5 1:52:58.3 8:37  25  51.7       7        M 19-29   
67    479 Leslie Rogers           F      Dayton            OH    US      0:56:34   8:38      86        1:53:11   8:38      67        1:53:34.5 1:53:10.9 8:38  34  58.0       10       F 30-39   
68    425 Kim Meyer               F      New Knoxville     OH    US      0:55:41   8:30      81        1:53:22   8:39      68        1:53:47.3 1:53:21.9 8:39  38  58.8       11       F 30-39   
69    414 Lauren McDonough        F      Celina            OH    US      0:56:52   8:41      89        1:53:26   8:40      69        1:53:52.2 1:53:25.6 8:40  19  58.5       6        F 19-29   
70    450 Barry Peel              M      Rockford          OH    US      0:53:01   8:06      49        1:53:27   8:40      70        1:53:58.3 1:53:26.7 8:40  32  51.5       17       M 30-39   
71    288 Natasha Gagnon          F      Belle River       ON    CA      0:53:08   8:07      50        1:53:45   8:41      71        1:53:46.8 1:53:44.7 8:41  34  57.7       12       F 30-39   
72    586 Caleb Ibarra            M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:54:20   8:18      66        1:54:06   8:43      72        1:54:55.9 1:54:05.7 8:43  27  51.2       8        M 19-29   
73    312 Jason Hageman           M      Elida             OH    US      0:55:39   8:30      80        1:54:08   8:43      73        1:54:35.3 1:54:07.6 8:43  35  51.4       18       M 30-39   
74    402 Dixie Liette            F      Troy              OH    US      0:55:09   8:25      74        1:54:44   8:45      74        1:55:01.5 1:54:43.6 8:45  69  83.6       1        F 60-69   
75    334 Brenda Herron           F      Marysville        OH    US      0:56:37   8:39      88        1:55:14   8:48      75        1:55:51.9 1:55:13.8 8:48  55  68.4       1        F 50-59   
76    485 Deborah Saeger          F      Marysville        OH    US      0:56:36   8:38      87        1:55:16   8:48      76        1:55:54.2 1:55:16.2 8:48  47  62.1       2        F 40-49   
77    492 Kyle Schott             M      Celina            OH    US      0:53:35   8:11      52        1:55:18   8:48      77        1:55:58.9 1:55:18.0 8:48  32  50.7       19       M 30-39   
78    536 Konrad Szwed            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:53:49   8:13      56        1:55:18   8:48      78        1:55:58.9 1:55:18.3 8:48  33  50.7       20       M 30-39   
79    549 Angie Vanderhorst       F      Sidney            OH    US      0:55:11   8:25      75        1:55:22   8:48      79        1:55:38.6 1:55:22.0 8:48  50  64.3       2        F 50-59   
80    542 Angela Timmerman        F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      0:55:57   8:32      84        1:55:55   8:51      80        1:56:27.0 1:55:54.6 8:51  39  57.8       13       F 30-39   
81    455 Adam Poe                M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:55:16   8:26      76        1:56:06   8:52      81        1:56:39.9 1:56:06.4 8:52  43  52.9       8        M 40-49   
82    509 Ryan Small              M      Swayzee           IN    US      0:52:17   7:59      45        1:56:15   8:52      82        1:56:25.3 1:56:14.9 8:52  45  53.7       9        M 40-49   
83    378 Raena King              F      Troy              OH    US      0:55:23   8:27      77        1:56:39   8:54      83        1:56:56.4 1:56:39.0 8:54  33  56.1       14       F 30-39   
84    258 DEANNA DAVIS            F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:24   8:55      115       1:56:43   8:55      84        1:57:16.6 1:56:43.3 8:55  37  56.9       15       F 30-39   
85    412 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:57:21   8:45      100       1:56:53   8:55      85        1:57:54.9 1:56:52.9 8:55  48  54.8       10       M 40-49   
86    304 Catherine Gorzynski     F      Denver            CO    US      0:58:26   8:55      120       1:57:22   8:58      86        1:57:24.7 1:57:21.9 8:58  35  56.1       16       F 30-39   
87    399 Megan Lefeld            F      St. Henry         OH    US      0:57:51   8:50      106       1:57:27   8:58      87        1:57:58.5 1:57:27.0 8:58  23  55.5       7        F 19-29   
88    398 Cathy LeBoeuf           F      Woodslee          ON    CA      0:57:04   8:43      92        1:57:34   8:58      88        1:58:04.5 1:57:34.1 8:58  55  67.1       3        F 50-59   
89    470 Lisa J Rawlings         F      Belle River       ON    CA      0:57:04   8:43      93        1:57:35   8:59      89        1:58:05.0 1:57:34.5 8:59  40  57.4       3        F 40-49   
90    461 CHRISTOPHER PROKES      M      Vandalia          OH    US      0:55:34   8:29      79        1:57:41   8:59      90        1:58:21.2 1:57:41.4 8:59  35  49.9       21       M 30-39   
91    234 David Breitenbecher     M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:57:08   8:43      96        1:57:45   8:59      91        1:58:14.9 1:57:44.6 8:59  50  55.3       14       M 50-59   
92    230 Luke Bowsher            M      Celina            OH    US      0:56:53   8:41      90        1:57:49   9:00      92        1:58:15.6 1:57:48.5 9:00  21  49.6       9        M 19-29   
93    564 Janet White             F      Maumee            OH    US      0:58:26   8:55      117       1:58:05   9:01      93        1:58:29.0 1:58:05.3 9:01  44  58.9       4        F 40-49   
94    573 Allen Wolff             M      Lima              OH    US      0:54:28   8:19      68        1:58:18   9:02      94        1:58:27.3 1:58:17.6 9:02  43  51.9       11       M 40-49   
95    395 Kara Langenkamp         F      Versailles        OH    US      0:58:29   8:56      123       1:59:08   9:06      95        1:59:42.5 1:59:07.9 9:06  19  55.7       8        F 19-29   
96    585 Jessie Steinke          F      Wapakoneta        OH    US                                    1:59:09   9:06      96        1:59:49.0 1:59:09.4 9:06  39  56.3       17       F 30-39   
97    396 Thea Langenkamp         F      New Bremen        OH    US      0:58:28   8:56      122       1:59:10   9:06      97        1:59:46.2 1:59:10.2 9:06  30  54.7       18       F 30-39   
98    219 Laura Becker            F      Minster           OH    US      0:57:08   8:43      95        1:59:20   9:07      98        1:59:58.0 1:59:19.5 9:07  53  64.4       4        F 50-59   
99    482 Logan Rosenbeck         F      Portland          IN    US      0:57:40   8:48      104       1:59:38   9:08      99        1:59:59.5 1:59:37.7 9:08  26  54.5       9        F 19-29   
100   612 Bob Edwards             M      Normal            IL    US      0:55:55   8:32      82        1:59:38   9:08      100       2:00:18.7 1:59:38.3 9:08  80  77.7       1        M 70-99   
101   379 Bethany Kinstlinger     F      Westerville       OH    US      0:58:33   8:56      126       1:59:48   9:09      101       2:00:08.2 1:59:48.1 9:09  37  55.4       19       F 30-39   
102   418 Andrew Meese            M      Pitsburg          OH    US      0:54:11   8:16      64        2:00:28   9:12      102       2:00:40.1 2:00:27.9 9:12  36  48.9       22       M 30-39   
103   286 Curt Gabel              M      Saint Marys       OH    US      0:57:59   8:51      108       2:00:30   9:12      103       2:01:27.3 2:00:30.2 9:12  36  48.8       23       M 30-39   
104   282 Kelly Fodo              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:58:02   8:52      109       2:00:53   9:14      104       2:01:11.1 2:00:53.1 9:14  30  53.9       20       F 30-39   
105   262 Jennifer Deskins        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:58:32   8:56      125       2:01:20   9:16      105       2:01:40.2 2:01:19.8 9:16  49  60.4       5        F 40-49   
106   283 Megan Fortkamp          F      Dayton            OH    US      0:57:11   8:44      97        2:01:46   9:18      106       2:02:21.2 2:01:45.8 9:18  26  53.5       10       F 19-29   
107   408 Katelin J Luthman       F      West Chester      OH    US      0:59:02   9:01      131       2:01:51   9:18      107       2:02:15.3 2:01:50.9 9:18  31  53.6       21       F 30-39   
108   296 Kasey Gerlach           F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:10   8:53      111       2:02:39   9:22      108       2:02:54.2 2:02:38.8 9:22  39  54.7       22       F 30-39   
109   407 Ashley Luebke           F      Minster           OH    US      0:55:56   8:32      83        2:02:45   9:22      109       2:03:18.0 2:02:45.3 9:22  29  53.1       11       F 19-29   
110   453 Laura Piehl             F      Dublin            OH    US      0:57:38   8:48      103       2:02:51   9:23      110       2:03:23.3 2:02:50.9 9:23  28  53.1       12       F 19-29   
111   397 Gordon Lawrence         M      Botkins           OH    US      0:58:13   8:53      112       2:02:55   9:23      111       2:03:04.8 2:02:55.0 9:23  50  53.0       15       M 50-59   
112   203 Kevin Allmandinger      M      Pickerington      OH    US      1:00:11   9:11      135       2:02:58   9:23      112       2:03:33.5 2:02:57.7 9:23  55  55.4       16       M 50-59   
113   380 Bethany Kirkwood        F      Marion            IN    US      0:58:26   8:55      119       2:03:22   9:25      113       2:03:43.5 2:03:22.3 9:25  28  52.8       13       F 19-29   
114   424 David Meyer             M      New Knoxville     OH    US      0:57:53   8:50      107       2:03:23   9:25      114       2:03:48.8 2:03:23.3 9:25  38  48.1       24       M 30-39   
115   383 Dan Klosterman          M      Celina            OH    US      0:57:14   8:44      99        2:03:27   9:25      115       2:03:51.0 2:03:27.0 9:25  45  50.6       12       M 40-49   
116   248 Sarah Campbell          F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:57:04   8:43      94        2:03:31   9:26      116       2:03:38.9 2:03:31.2 9:26  30  52.8       23       F 30-39   
117   239 Karen Bruns             F      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:58:27   8:55      121       2:03:32   9:26      117       2:04:06.8 2:03:32.3 9:26  44  56.3       6        F 40-49   
118   434 Korrine Morrow          F      Marysville        OH    US      0:58:31   8:56      124       2:03:51   9:27      118       2:04:12.9 2:03:51.3 9:27  35  53.2       24       F 30-39   
119   299 Theresa Gilmore         F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:57   9:00      130       2:03:51   9:27      119       2:04:07.5 2:03:51.3 9:27  43  55.7       7        F 40-49   
120   611 Rod Carpenter           M      Celina            OH    US      1:00:22   9:13      139       2:03:59   9:28      120       2:04:30.8 2:03:58.9 9:28  64  59.8       3        M 60-69   
121   520 Stephen Sternik         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:57:43   8:49      105       2:04:20   9:29      121       2:04:33.8 2:04:19.7 9:29  53  53.8       17       M 50-59   
122   294 Mike Garwood            M      Celina            OH    US      0:56:54   8:41      91        2:04:29   9:30      122       2:04:50.9 2:04:28.8 9:30  50  52.3       18       M 50-59   
123   373 Katie Kerry             F      Dayton            OH    US      0:57:13   8:44      98        2:04:30   9:30      123       2:04:53.8 2:04:30.0 9:30  38  53.6       25       F 30-39   
124   544 Barbara Trick           F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:00:24   9:13      140       2:04:31   9:30      124       2:04:46.5 2:04:31.2 9:30  59  66.7       5        F 50-59   
125   466 Amy Quinter             F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:57:27   8:46      101       2:04:39   9:31      125       2:04:57.2 2:04:39.1 9:31  40  54.1       8        F 40-49   
126   617 alex massey             M      Sidney            OH    US      1:01:34   9:24      149       2:05:07   9:33      126       2:06:07.5 2:05:06.5 9:33  29  46.7       10       M 19-29   
127   621 Steven Slusser          M      Van Wert          OH    US      1:02:25   9:32      158       2:06:01   9:37      127       2:06:18.6 2:06:00.5 9:37  29  46.3       11       M 19-29   
128   384 Jaime Knapke            F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:24   8:55      116       2:06:22   9:39      128       2:06:54.5 2:06:21.8 9:39  41  53.7       9        F 40-49   
129   264 Sandy Dieringer         F      Celina            OH    US      1:00:16   9:12      137       2:06:44   9:40      129       2:07:26.6 2:06:43.9 9:40  63  69.3       2        F 60-69   
130   235 Jacqui Broering         F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:37   8:57      127       2:06:48   9:41      130       2:07:22.1 2:06:48.2 9:41  43  54.4       10       F 40-49   
131   363 Anna Kahlig             F      Coldwater         OH    US      0:58:43   8:58      129       2:06:52   9:41      131       2:07:01.8 2:06:51.7 9:41  23  51.4       14       F 19-29   
132   246 Lani Byrley             F      Celina            OH    US      1:00:13   9:12      136       2:06:59   9:42      132       2:07:21.9 2:06:58.8 9:42  57  63.7       6        F 50-59   
133   497 Troy Schwartz           M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:02:13   9:30      156       2:07:03   9:42      133       2:07:32.1 2:07:03.2 9:42  40  47.3       13       M 40-49   
134   473 Dan Rice                M      Sidney            OH    US      0:59:30   9:05      133       2:07:40   9:45      134       2:08:02.6 2:07:39.5 9:45  55  53.4       19       M 50-59   
135   317 Allison Hardwick        F      Dayton            OH    US      1:02:38   9:34      161       2:07:40   9:45      135       2:07:53.9 2:07:39.5 9:45  28  51.1       15       F 19-29   
136   605 Mindy Cook              F      Columbus          OH    US      1:03:09   9:39      166       2:07:53   9:46      136       2:08:06.1 2:07:52.6 9:46  30  51.0       26       F 30-39   
137   369 Mark Keller             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:01:19   9:22      147       2:08:17   9:48      137       2:08:50.5 2:08:17.1 9:48  56  53.6       20       M 50-59   
138   541 John Thompson           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      0:58:19   8:54      114       2:08:35   9:49      138       2:09:00.2 2:08:35.4 9:49  57  53.9       21       M 50-59   
139   452 Bradley Piehl           M      Dublin            OH    US      0:57:37   8:48      102       2:08:52   9:50      139       2:09:24.5 2:08:51.7 9:50  28  45.3       12       M 19-29   
140   245 Robin Buschur           F      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:58:10   8:53      110       2:09:15   9:52      140       2:09:31.3 2:09:14.6 9:52  27  50.4       16       F 19-29   
141   619 Andrea Neiberg          F      Van Wert          OH    US      0:59:28   9:05      132       2:09:18   9:52      141       2:09:46.3 2:09:18.1 9:52  27  50.4       17       F 19-29   
142   211 Elizabeth Langes        F                              US      0:58:26   8:55      118       2:09:32   9:53      142       2:09:31.6 2:09:31.6 9:53  37  51.2       27       F 30-39   
143   591 Jeff Laux               M      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:00:17   9:12      138       2:09:32   9:53      143       2:10:25.0 2:09:32.2 9:53  45  48.2       14       M 40-49   
144   289 Scott Garman            M      Saint Henry       OH    US      0:56:26   8:37      85        2:09:36   9:54      144       2:09:47.5 2:09:36.0 9:54  33  45.1       25       M 30-39   
145   374 Lyndsey Kevelder        F      Dublin            OH    US      1:00:52   9:17      145       2:09:38   9:54      145       2:09:59.7 2:09:38.3 9:54  33  50.5       28       F 30-39   
146   300 Stacy Glass             F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:02:04   9:29      154       2:09:47   9:54      146       2:10:16.1 2:09:46.7 9:54  39  51.7       29       F 30-39   
147   478 Megan Roessner          F      Greenville        OH    US      1:01:43   9:25      150       2:10:00   9:55      147       2:10:15.1 2:09:59.8 9:55  28  50.2       18       F 19-29   
148   590 Jessica Vogel           F      Fort Recovery     OH    US      0:58:42   8:58      128       2:10:12   9:56      148       2:10:22.4 2:10:12.1 9:56  22  50.1       19       F 19-29   
149   496 Nancy Schwartz          F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:02:13   9:30      155       2:10:29   9:58      149       2:10:58.1 2:10:28.9 9:58  36  50.7       30       F 30-39   
150   214 Randy Bashore           M      Greenville        OH    US      1:00:45   9:16      143       2:10:39   9:58      150       2:11:22.4 2:10:38.5 9:58  69  59.7       4        M 60-69   
151   614 Stacey Harless          F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:00:49   9:17      144       2:10:41   9:59      151       2:10:51.2 2:10:40.8 9:59  38  51.0       31       F 30-39   
152   572 Dustin Wolf             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:58:13   8:53      113       2:10:43   9:59      152       2:11:23.8 2:10:43.1 9:59  26  44.7       13       M 19-29   
153   210 Jackie Ball             F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:02:35   9:33      160       2:10:46   9:59      153       2:11:18.3 2:10:45.9 9:59  26  49.9       20       F 19-29   
154   311 Bill Grothause          M      Celina            OH    US      1:01:49   9:26      152       2:11:05   10:00     154       2:11:55.8 2:11:04.6 10:00 49  49.3       15       M 40-49   
155   535 Ashley Szwed            F      Columbus          OH    US      1:03:26   9:41      169       2:11:19   10:01     155       2:12:00.0 2:11:19.3 10:01 32  49.8       32       F 30-39   
156   502 Denise Selm             F      Centerville       IN    US      1:00:28   9:14      141       2:11:32   10:02     156       2:11:56.6 2:11:32.2 10:02 48  55.1       11       F 40-49   
157   571 Angie Witham            F      Richmond          IN    US      1:00:29   9:14      142       2:11:33   10:02     157       2:11:56.9 2:11:32.5 10:02 56  60.7       7        F 50-59   
158   598 Shane Kirkpatrick       M      Anderson          IN    US      0:55:07   8:25      73        2:11:38   10:03     158       2:12:39.0 2:11:37.5 10:03 47  48.2       16       M 40-49   
159   486 Nealy Sarver            F      Lima              OH    US      1:02:19   9:31      157       2:12:07   10:05     159       2:12:37.8 2:12:07.0 10:05 36  50.0       33       F 30-39   
160   464 Becky Puthoff           F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:01:47   9:26      151       2:12:17   10:06     160       2:12:30.7 2:12:16.5 10:06 44  52.6       12       F 40-49   
161   222 Tim Benjamin            M      Lima              OH    US      1:04:17   9:49      182       2:12:25   10:06     161       2:13:10.5 2:12:24.8 10:06 43  46.4       17       M 40-49   
162   330 Joelle Hemmelgarn       F      Coldwater         OH    US      1:05:52   10:03     204       2:12:48   10:08     162       2:13:37.5 2:12:47.8 10:08 23  49.1       21       F 19-29   
163   580 Bill Zalewski           M      Toledo            OH    US      1:05:04   9:56      192       2:12:56   10:09     163       2:13:10.9 2:12:55.7 10:09 59  53.2       22       M 50-59   
164   209 Sandra Baldwin          F      Toledo            OH    US      1:05:04   9:56      193       2:12:56   10:09     164       2:13:11.1 2:12:56.1 10:09 48  54.5       13       F 40-49   
165   291 Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:59:31   9:05      134       2:13:50   10:13     165       2:14:08.0 2:13:49.5 10:13 61  53.8       5        M 60-69   
166   566 Ralph Wiley             M      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:03:56   9:46      173       2:13:51   10:13     166       2:14:34.2 2:13:51.4 10:13 51  49.1       23       M 50-59   
167   417 William McKenney        M      South Bend        IN    US      1:03:02   9:37      165       2:14:02   10:14     167       2:14:32.2 2:14:02.3 10:14 33  43.6       26       M 30-39   
168   287 Dawn Gabel              F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:01:06   9:20      146       2:14:06   10:14     168       2:15:03.3 2:14:06.2 10:14 35  49.1       34       F 30-39   
169   440 Sarah Niekamp           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:02:34   9:33      159       2:14:12   10:15     169       2:14:44.2 2:14:11.8 10:15 26  48.6       22       F 19-29   
170   336 Michelle Hills          F      Louisville        KY    US      1:01:20   9:22      148       2:14:17   10:15     170       2:14:52.8 2:14:17.0 10:15 31  48.6       35       F 30-39   
171   448 Steve Overholser        M      Whitehouse        OH    US      1:05:40   10:02     202       2:14:34   10:16     171       2:15:08.2 2:14:33.7 10:16 56  51.1       24       M 50-59   
172   273 Dawn Dupler             F      Whitehouse        OH    US      1:05:28   10:00     197       2:14:34   10:16     172       2:15:08.0 2:14:34.4 10:16 48  53.8       14       F 40-49   
173   616 Amy Bruns               F      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:03:19   9:40      168       2:15:07   10:19     173       2:15:33.3 2:15:06.6 10:19 39  49.6       36       F 30-39   
174   226 Diana Blackford         F      Sidney            OH    US      1:05:28   10:00     198       2:15:41   10:21     174       2:16:26.1 2:15:41.0 10:21 39  49.4       37       F 30-39   
175   495 Chris Schwartz          M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:04:11   9:48      181       2:16:00   10:23     175       2:16:28.7 2:15:59.9 10:23 40  44.1       18       M 40-49   
176   471 Kathryn Reed            F      Saint Paris       OH    US      1:07:59   10:23     228       2:16:03   10:23     176       2:16:56.4 2:16:02.5 10:23 33  48.1       38       F 30-39   
177   593 Brenda Adams            F      Shelby            OH    US      1:04:03   9:47      175       2:16:20   10:24     177       2:17:12.2 2:16:19.5 10:24 40  49.5       15       F 40-49   
178   599 Kristy Nelson           F      St. Marys         OH    US      1:04:01   9:46      174       2:16:31   10:25     178       2:17:16.0 2:16:31.0 10:25 40  49.4       16       F 40-49   
179   530 Robert Sweeney          M      Celina            OH    US      1:04:06   9:47      176       2:16:36   10:26     179       2:17:02.9 2:16:36.1 10:26 43  45.0       19       M 40-49   
180   529 Laura Sweeney           F      Celina            OH    US      1:04:07   9:47      177       2:16:36   10:26     180       2:17:03.2 2:16:36.2 10:26 44  50.9       17       F 40-49   
181   237 Matthew Bruce           M      Anna              OH    US      1:03:36   9:43      171       2:16:43   10:26     181       2:17:17.9 2:16:43.3 10:26 21  42.7       14       M 19-29   
182   285 Brooke Frilling         F      Botkins           OH    US      1:04:55   9:55      190       2:16:51   10:27     182       2:17:12.5 2:16:51.1 10:27 40  49.3       18       F 40-49   
183   46  Jim Garvey              M      Louisville        KY    US      1:04:53   9:54      188       2:16:57   10:27     183       2:17:18.7 2:16:56.8 10:27 67  55.8       6        M 60-69   
184   394 Erin Langenkamp         F      Anna              OH    US      1:04:55   9:55      189       2:17:08   10:28     184       2:17:29.3 2:17:07.5 10:28 35  48.0       39       F 30-39   
185   361 Kendra Huwer            F      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:06:26   10:09     208       2:17:36   10:30     185       2:18:11.9 2:17:36.1 10:30 27  47.4       23       F 19-29   
186   362 Eldon Johnson           M      Urbana            OH    US      1:02:42   9:34      162       2:17:43   10:31     186       2:18:44.8 2:17:42.5 10:31 55  49.5       25       M 50-59   
187   589 Terry Posey             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:04:08   9:47      178       2:18:12   10:33     187       2:19:09.6 2:18:12.4 10:33 39  43.2       27       M 30-39   
188   526 Loren Stukey            F      Rockford          OH    US      1:04:18   9:49      183       2:18:25   10:34     188       2:19:10.8 2:18:25.0 10:34 18  48.6       1        F 16-18   
189   460 Diane Preston           F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:07:28   10:18     220       2:18:41   10:35     189       2:19:37.5 2:18:40.5 10:35 57  58.3       8        F 50-59   
190   552 Kevin Voss              M      Dayton            OH    US      1:02:46   9:35      163       2:18:50   10:36     190       2:19:32.5 2:18:50.4 10:36 68  55.6       7        M 60-69   
191   307 Amy Gray                F      Delaware          OH    US      1:06:12   10:06     206       2:19:29   10:39     191       2:19:46.7 2:19:28.7 10:39 43  49.4       19       F 40-49   
192   419 Mark Mehling            M      New Albany        OH    US      1:04:33   9:51      185       2:19:31   10:39     192       2:19:48.6 2:19:31.0 10:39 42  43.7       20       M 40-49   
193   355 Vicki Hughes            F      Lima              OH    US      1:07:21   10:17     214       2:20:00   10:41     193       2:20:34.6 2:19:59.7 10:41 66  65.5       3        F 60-69   
194   480 Shannon Rogers          F      Warren            IN    US      1:08:01   10:23     229       2:20:11   10:42     194       2:20:40.9 2:20:10.5 10:42 42  48.8       20       F 40-49   
195   556 Kelsey Waterman         F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:06:27   10:09     209       2:21:09   10:46     195       2:21:26.6 2:21:08.5 10:46 28  46.2       24       F 19-29   
196   405 Samentha Lucas          F      Franklin          OH    US      1:09:13   10:34     234       2:21:17   10:47     196       2:21:44.1 2:21:16.6 10:47 49  51.9       21       F 40-49   
197   557 Kellean Waugh           F      Carlisle          OH    US      1:09:13   10:34     235       2:21:17   10:47     197       2:21:44.4 2:21:17.0 10:47 45  49.7       22       F 40-49   
198   581 Lori Denning            F      Piqua             OH    US      1:07:58   10:23     227       2:21:39   10:49     198       2:22:33.5 2:21:39.4 10:49 57  57.1       9        F 50-59   
199   281 Jamie Fisher            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:08:46   10:30     233       2:21:42   10:49     199       2:22:10.9 2:21:42.3 10:49 39  47.3       40       F 30-39   
200   613 Dustin Fisher           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:08:46   10:30     232       2:21:42   10:49     200       2:22:11.0 2:21:42.4 10:49 40  42.4       21       M 40-49   
201   269 Bill Dresher            M      Oakwood           OH    US      1:05:04   9:56      191       2:21:51   10:50     201       2:22:17.0 2:21:51.4 10:50 29  41.2       15       M 19-29   
202   451 Joseph Piechota         M      Columbus          OH    US      1:05:04   9:56      194       2:21:54   10:50     202       2:22:20.1 2:21:54.1 10:50 29  41.1       16       M 19-29   
203   250 Mike Christen           M      Lima              OH    US      1:11:11   10:52     248       2:21:56   10:50     203       2:22:48.5 2:21:55.6 10:50 51  46.3       26       M 50-59   
204   272 Denise Dunn             F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:02:00   9:28      153       2:22:08   10:51     204       2:22:46.9 2:22:08.1 10:51 41  47.8       23       F 40-49   
205   625 Tony Marchal            M      Celina            OH    US      1:22:30   12:36     294       2:22:43   10:54     205       2:22:42.6 2:22:42.6 10:54 33  41.0       28       M 30-39   
206   206 Kim Ayers               F      Coldwater         OH    US      1:03:14   9:39      167       2:23:01   10:55     206       2:23:17.0 2:23:01.3 10:55 41  47.5       24       F 40-49   
207   357 Tisha Huth              F      Troy              OH    US      1:06:58   10:13     211       2:23:14   10:56     207       2:23:36.4 2:23:14.0 10:56 49  51.2       25       F 40-49   
208   243 Megan Burns             F      Sidney            OH    US      1:06:58   10:13     212       2:23:14   10:56     208       2:23:36.6 2:23:14.1 10:56 38  46.6       41       F 30-39   
209   409 Jodi Magee              F      Celina            OH    US      1:04:37   9:52      186       2:23:30   10:57     209       2:24:03.4 2:23:29.8 10:57 43  48.0       26       F 40-49   
210   202 Tracy Allen             F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:12:19   11:02     253       2:23:50   10:59     210       2:24:28.5 2:23:50.0 10:59 44  48.3       27       F 40-49   
211   280 Angie Fennig            F      Celina            OH    US      1:07:32   10:19     221       2:23:54   10:59     211       2:24:44.7 2:23:54.0 10:59 51  52.2       10       F 50-59   
212   385 Chad Koester            M      Sidney            OH    US      1:05:12   9:57      196       2:24:07   11:00     212       2:24:34.0 2:24:07.1 11:00 39  41.4       29       M 30-39   
213   596 Nikki Baumer            F      Minster           OH    US      1:04:09   9:48      180       2:24:17   11:01     213       2:24:52.0 2:24:16.6 11:01 31  45.2       42       F 30-39   
214   624 Sherri Lowe             F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:11:10   10:52     247       2:24:40   11:03     214       2:25:28.1 2:24:39.5 11:03 55  54.5       11       F 50-59   
215   550 Shannon Vitina          F      Columbus          OH    US      1:02:53   9:36      164       2:24:42   11:03     215       2:25:02.0 2:24:41.9 11:03 37  45.9       43       F 30-39   
216   494 Angie Schwartz          F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:05:51   10:03     203       2:24:48   11:03     216       2:25:17.5 2:24:47.9 11:03 37  45.8       44       F 30-39   
217   224 Stephanie Bergman       F      Liberty Twp.      OH    US      1:07:21   10:17     213       2:24:49   11:03     217       2:24:59.8 2:24:48.7 11:03 25  45.0       25       F 19-29   
218   301 Melissa Godwin          F      Sidney            OH    US      1:07:21   10:17     215       2:25:35   11:07     218       2:26:17.3 2:25:34.9 11:07 46  48.7       28       F 40-49   
219   271 Shawn Dunlavy           M      Springboro        OH    US      1:11:16   10:53     249       2:25:41   11:07     219       2:26:44.7 2:25:40.7 11:07 45  42.9       22       M 40-49   
220   592 Aliya Holdheide         F      Houston           OH    US      1:07:45   10:21     224       2:25:52   11:08     220       2:26:31.1 2:25:51.5 11:08 19  45.5       26       F 19-29   
221   606 Amanda Holdheide        F      Houston           OH    US                                    2:25:52   11:08     221       2:26:31.3 2:25:52.2 11:08 23  44.7       27       F 19-29   
222   423 Ashley Meyer            F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:07:47   10:21     225       2:25:54   11:08     222       2:26:31.6 2:25:53.7 11:08 26  44.7       28       F 19-29   
223   275 Kelly Ernst             F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:07:48   10:21     226       2:25:54   11:08     223       2:26:31.6 2:25:54.0 11:08 30  44.7       45       F 30-39   
224   411 Teresa Marling          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:10:08   10:42     243       2:26:08   11:09     224       2:26:45.7 2:26:08.4 11:09 45  48.0       29       F 40-49   
225   432 Sarah Moore             F      Pickerington      OH    US      1:07:23   10:17     216       2:26:21   11:10     225       2:27:02.3 2:26:20.7 11:10 31  44.6       46       F 30-39   
226   431 Ray Moore               M      Pickerington      OH    US      1:07:23   10:17     217       2:26:21   11:10     226       2:27:03.1 2:26:21.1 11:10 32  39.9       30       M 30-39   
227   506 Sarah Sheets            F      Convoy            OH    US      1:04:27   9:50      184       2:26:32   11:11     227       2:27:27.8 2:26:32.0 11:11 33  44.7       47       F 30-39   
228   516 Ashley Stachler         F      Maria Stein       OH    US      1:05:12   9:57      195       2:26:34   11:11     228       2:27:11.0 2:26:34.0 11:11 35  44.9       48       F 30-39   
229   232 Holli Brackman          F      Celina            OH    US      1:06:12   10:06     207       2:26:44   11:12     229       2:27:06.6 2:26:44.1 11:12 20  44.8       29       F 19-29   
230   511 paul snider             M      Zanesfield        OH    US      1:03:38   9:43      172       2:27:14   11:14     230       2:27:27.9 2:27:13.6 11:14 58  47.6       27       M 50-59   
231   292 Elyse Garver-Hughes     F      AkronAkron        OH    US      1:09:15   10:34     236       2:27:22   11:15     231       2:27:41.8 2:27:21.5 11:15 41  46.1       30       F 40-49   
232   51  Erika Gross             F      Celina            OH    US      1:09:15   10:34     237       2:27:24   11:15     232       2:28:16.9 2:27:24.1 11:15 31  44.3       49       F 30-39   
233   343 Lindzi Hoersten         F      Russia            OH    US      1:04:48   9:54      187       2:27:36   11:16     233       2:27:58.0 2:27:36.4 11:16 25  44.2       30       F 19-29   
234   238 Jessie Bruns            F      Coldwater         OH    US      1:08:31   10:28     230       2:27:50   11:17     234       2:28:33.2 2:27:49.5 11:17 23  44.1       31       F 19-29   
235   251 Bethany Christman       F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:09:16   10:34     238       2:28:08   11:18     235       2:28:53.7 2:28:08.1 11:18 22  44.0       32       F 19-29   
236   525 Katie Strete            F      Westerville       OH    US      1:04:09   9:48      179       2:29:18   11:24     236       2:29:38.2 2:29:18.0 11:24 36  44.3       50       F 30-39   
237   609 Amanda Kohnen           F      Mendon            OH    US      1:07:25   10:18     218       2:29:22   11:24     237       2:29:48.4 2:29:22.3 11:24 32  43.8       51       F 30-39   
238   368 Jody Keller             F      Coldwater         OH    US      1:05:35   10:01     201       2:29:32   11:25     238       2:29:51.8 2:29:31.5 11:25 42  45.7       31       F 40-49   
239   229 Lisa Bowser             F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:11:23   10:54     251       2:29:41   11:26     239       2:30:27.0 2:29:41.4 11:26 56  53.4       12       F 50-59   
240   365 Sara Kampfe             F      Dublin            OH    US      1:11:03   10:51     245       2:29:56   11:27     240       2:30:36.5 2:29:55.9 11:27 34  43.8       52       F 30-39   
241   439 Rachel Niekamp          F      New Weston        OH    US      1:05:33   10:00     200       2:30:02   11:27     241       2:30:40.3 2:30:01.6 11:27 27  43.5       33       F 19-29   
242   324 Stephannie Heaberlin    F      Sidney            OH    US      1:10:57   10:50     244       2:30:06   11:27     242       2:30:50.3 2:30:05.5 11:27 45  46.7       32       F 40-49   
243   244 Kellie Buschor          F      Toledo            OH    US      1:11:21   10:54     250       2:30:12   11:28     243       2:30:36.8 2:30:11.9 11:28 31  43.5       53       F 30-39   
244   337 Heather Hitchcock       F      Celina            OH    US      1:07:27   10:18     219       2:30:23   11:29     244       2:31:08.8 2:30:23.3 11:29 40  44.9       33       F 40-49   
245   521 Jody Stewart            F      Bellefontaine     OH    US      1:05:30   10:00     199       2:30:40   11:30     245       2:31:29.9 2:30:40.1 11:30 46  47.0       34       F 40-49   
246   125 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate   F      Brookville        OH    US      1:06:37   10:10     210       2:31:19   11:33     246       2:31:56.1 2:31:18.5 11:33 44  45.9       35       F 40-49   
247   325 Allison Heitkamp        F      Minster           OH    US      1:11:04   10:51     246       2:31:27   11:34     247       2:32:19.5 2:31:27.0 11:34 42  45.2       36       F 40-49   
248   367 Emily Keeler            F      Columbus          OH    US      1:09:44   10:39     240       2:32:55   11:40     248       2:33:25.3 2:32:54.9 11:40 38  43.6       54       F 30-39   
249   553 Lorraine Walowsky       F      Lebanon           OH    US      1:13:31   11:13     259       2:33:03   11:41     249       2:33:51.4 2:33:02.5 11:41 43  45.0       37       F 40-49   
250   278 Brenda Ewing            F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:13:16   11:11     257       2:33:03   11:41     250       2:33:51.8 2:33:03.1 11:41 40  44.1       38       F 40-49   
251   329 Heather Helmlinger      F      Maplewood         OH    US      1:12:42   11:06     255       2:33:44   11:44     251       2:34:24.5 2:33:43.6 11:44 48  47.1       39       F 40-49   
252   457 Brent Prenger           M      Morrow            OH    US      1:03:31   9:42      170       2:34:02   11:45     252       2:34:14.2 2:34:01.7 11:45 32  37.9       31       M 30-39   
253   293 Beth Garwood            F      Celina            OH    US      1:05:53   10:04     205       2:34:19   11:47     253       2:34:41.2 2:34:18.8 11:47 20  42.6       34       F 19-29   
254   290 Ben Garrett             M      West Milton       OH    US      1:07:37   10:19     223       2:34:28   11:47     254       2:35:05.3 2:34:27.7 11:47 31  37.8       32       M 30-39   
255   236 Dustin Brown            M      Jamestown         OH    US      1:07:36   10:19     222       2:34:28   11:47     255       2:35:05.3 2:34:27.8 11:47 31  37.8       33       M 30-39   
256   404 Jeff Logsdon            M      Temperance        MI    US      1:13:40   11:15     261       2:34:32   11:48     256       2:34:56.3 2:34:31.8 11:48 46  40.7       23       M 40-49   
257   512 George Spader           M      Lambertville      MI    US      1:13:40   11:15     262       2:34:32   11:48     257       2:34:56.0 2:34:32.2 11:48 61  46.6       8        M 60-69   
258   602 Sierra Perry            F      Oregon            OH    US      1:13:25   11:13     258       2:36:56   11:59     258       2:37:13.0 2:36:55.9 11:59 22  41.5       35       F 19-29   
259   426 Sheryl Miller           F      Saint Clairsville OH    US      1:09:53   10:40     242       2:37:29   12:01     259       2:37:43.1 2:37:29.1 12:01 61  54.2       4        F 60-69   
260   318 Paige Hart              F      Belmont           OH    US      1:09:53   10:40     241       2:37:29   12:01     260       2:37:43.5 2:37:29.3 12:01 49  46.5       40       F 40-49   
261   393 KRISTY LALANDE          F      Harrow            ON    CA      1:14:49   11:25     268       2:39:00   12:08     261       2:39:42.2 2:38:59.5 12:08 36  41.6       55       F 30-39   
262   204 Jacqueline Armstrong    F      Harrow            ON    CA      1:12:41   11:06     254       2:39:01   12:08     262       2:39:42.8 2:39:00.6 12:08 34  41.3       56       F 30-39   
263   517 Scott States            M      Lima              OH    US      1:13:34   11:14     260       2:39:20   12:10     263       2:40:22.1 2:39:20.3 12:10 49  40.5       24       M 40-49   
264   261 Sandra Delzeith         F      St Henry          OH    US      1:13:05   11:09     256       2:39:40   12:11     264       2:40:16.0 2:39:39.7 12:11 62  54.2       5        F 60-69   
265   231 David Brackman          M      Celina            OH    US      1:08:43   10:29     231       2:39:48   12:12     265       2:40:10.5 2:39:47.9 12:12 56  43.0       28       M 50-59   
266   601 Kirstin Beyland         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:14:22   11:21     265       2:42:03   12:22     266       2:42:15.5 2:42:03.3 12:22 25  40.2       36       F 19-29   
267   467 Ellen Rager             F      Van Wert          OH    US      1:15:54   11:35     273       2:42:55   12:26     267       2:43:55.6 2:42:55.4 12:26 37  40.7       57       F 30-39   
268   547 Alex Ungruhn            M      Maria Stein       OH    US      1:09:19   10:35     239       2:45:36   12:38     268       2:46:21.8 2:45:36.2 12:38 22  35.3       17       M 19-29   
269   513 Holly Speck             F      Urbana            OH    US      1:23:26   12:44     295       2:45:41   12:39     269       2:46:32.8 2:45:40.7 12:39 45  42.4       41       F 40-49   
270   389 Hollie Kremer           F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:13:52   11:17     263       2:46:02   12:40     270       2:46:43.3 2:46:01.6 12:40 37  40.0       58       F 30-39   
271   422 Renee Metzger           F      Lakeview          OH    US      1:16:17   11:39     275       2:46:03   12:41     271       2:47:02.9 2:46:02.9 12:41 32  39.4       59       F 30-39   
272   241 Amanda Burgess          F      Lima              OH    US      1:16:54   11:44     281       2:47:53   12:49     272       2:48:49.8 2:47:53.1 12:49 38  39.7       60       F 30-39   
273   527 Melissa Summersett      F      Vandalia          OH    US      1:16:55   11:45     282       2:48:00   12:49     273       2:48:11.3 2:47:59.9 12:49 35  39.2       61       F 30-39   
274   490 Leah Schmiesing         F      Minster           OH    US      1:16:15   11:38     274       2:48:04   12:50     274       2:48:39.9 2:48:04.2 12:50 25  38.8       37       F 19-29   
275   514 Aaron Sprigg            M      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:14:06   11:19     264       2:48:34   12:52     275       2:49:07.7 2:48:34.2 12:52 42  36.1       25       M 40-49   
276   493 Kathy Schulze           F      Coldwater         OH    US      1:16:36   11:42     279       2:49:00   12:54     276       2:49:40.9 2:49:00.1 12:54 39  39.7       62       F 30-39   
277   491 Rose Schmiesing         F      Minster           OH    US      1:16:36   11:42     280       2:49:39   12:57     277       2:50:14.6 2:49:38.6 12:57 55  46.5       13       F 50-59   
278   333 Amy Hernandez           F      Santa Rosa        CA    US      1:21:05   12:23     289       2:49:49   12:58     278       2:50:34.9 2:49:49.1 12:58 42  40.3       42       F 40-49   
279   284 Mandy Fox               F      Rockford          OH    US      1:21:06   12:23     290       2:49:49   12:58     279       2:50:34.5 2:49:49.4 12:58 44  40.9       43       F 40-49   
280   597 Carla Myers             F      OxfordO           OH    US      1:15:30   11:32     271       2:50:41   13:02     280       2:51:32.3 2:50:40.9 13:02 39  39.3       63       F 30-39   
281   615 Lisa Masonbrink         F      St Marys          OH    US      1:15:03   11:27     269       2:51:06   13:04     281       2:51:34.5 2:51:06.2 13:04 56  46.7       14       F 50-59   
282   413 Adam Masonbrink         M      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:12:04   11:00     252       2:51:07   13:04     282       2:51:34.2 2:51:06.6 13:04 32  34.1       34       M 30-39   
283   151 Tracy Zeigler           F      Mount Gilead      OH    US      1:19:21   12:07     288       2:51:13   13:04     283       2:51:50.9 2:51:12.5 13:04 51  43.8       15       F 50-59   
284   538 Madison Taylor          F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:15:21   11:30     270       2:51:23   13:05     284       2:52:05.5 2:51:22.6 13:05 22  38.0       38       F 19-29   
285   449 Kylie Owens             F      Mendon            OH    US      1:19:12   12:06     286       2:52:02   13:08     285       2:53:00.1 2:52:02.0 13:08 24  37.9       39       F 19-29   
286   316 April Hanson            F      Minster           OH    US      1:15:49   11:35     272       2:53:43   13:16     286       2:54:14.0 2:53:43.1 13:16 47  41.2       44       F 40-49   
287   349 Darrell Hornback        M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:17:32   11:50     284       2:54:54   13:21     287       2:55:38.3 2:54:54.1 13:21 31  33.4       35       M 30-39   
288   348 Amy Hornback            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:17:31   11:50     283       2:54:54   13:21     288       2:55:38.3 2:54:54.4 13:21 34  37.5       64       F 30-39   
289   501 Jessica Sellenberg      F      Lincoln Park      MI    US      1:27:20   13:20     306       2:55:16   13:23     289       2:56:05.9 2:55:16.2 13:23 25  37.2       40       F 19-29   
290   508 Carrie Slater           F      Troy              OH    US      1:26:01   13:08     301       2:56:03   13:26     290       2:56:53.6 2:56:03.0 13:26 44  39.5       45       F 40-49   
291   567 Brenda Williams         F      Troy              OH    US      1:26:01   13:08     302       2:56:03   13:26     291       2:56:54.1 2:56:03.2 13:26 48  41.1       46       F 40-49   
292   505 Bridgett Severt         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:22:17   12:34     292       2:56:22   13:28     292       2:57:10.2 2:56:21.6 13:28 29  37.0       41       F 19-29   
293   306 Liz Gramza              F      Mendon            OH    US      1:14:44   11:25     267       2:56:39   13:29     293       2:57:29.6 2:56:39.0 13:29 49  41.5       47       F 40-49   
294   305 Jeff Gramza             M      Mendon            OH    US      1:14:44   11:25     266       2:56:39   13:29     294       2:57:29.3 2:56:39.2 13:29 48  36.2       26       M 40-49   
295   354 Lynne Huelsman          F      Celina            OH    US      1:25:38   13:04     300       2:57:17   13:32     295       2:58:14.9 2:57:17.0 13:32 54  43.9       16       F 50-59   
296   298 Morgan Gibson           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:18:57   12:03     285       2:58:01   13:35     296       2:58:30.9 2:58:01.3 13:35 31  36.7       65       F 30-39   
297   603 Dave Kunk               M      Celina            OH    US      1:22:24   12:35     293       2:59:39   13:43     297       3:00:23.7 2:59:39.4 13:43 71  44.4       2        M 70-99   
298   500 Jane Selhorst           F      Rossburg          OH    US      1:28:10   13:28     309       3:00:09   13:45     298       3:01:00.5 3:00:08.7 13:45 60  46.7       6        F 60-69   
299   578 Brittany Young          F      Bellefontaine     OH    US      1:16:24   11:40     276       3:01:30   13:51     299       3:02:19.9 3:01:30.2 13:51 26  35.9       42       F 19-29   
300   221 Sam Bench               M      Columbus          OH    US      1:16:25   11:40     278       3:02:24   13:55     300       3:02:43.3 3:02:23.6 13:55 24  32.0       18       M 19-29   
301   220 Emily Bench             F      Columbus          OH    US      1:16:25   11:40     277       3:02:24   13:55     301       3:02:43.4 3:02:23.9 13:55 22  35.7       43       F 19-29   
302   353 Dean Huelsman           M      Celina            OH    US      1:31:42   14:00     322       3:03:50   14:02     302       3:04:47.5 3:03:49.6 14:02 55  37.1       29       M 50-59   
303   388 Curt Kremer             M      Minster           OH    US      1:28:55   13:34     315       3:05:14   14:08     303       3:05:52.1 3:05:13.5 14:08 37  31.9       36       M 30-39   
304   390 Sara Kremer             F      Chickasaw         OH    US      1:28:54   13:34     314       3:05:45   14:11     304       3:06:22.6 3:05:44.8 14:11 31  35.1       66       F 30-39   
305   522 Carla Stone             F      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:27:35   13:22     308       3:05:53   14:11     305       3:06:31.7 3:05:52.8 14:11 54  41.9       17       F 50-59   
306   476 Julie Roberts           F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:27:35   13:22     307       3:05:53   14:11     306       3:06:31.5 3:05:52.9 14:11 54  41.9       18       F 50-59   
307   436 Dianne Murray           F      Hamilton          OH    US      1:29:40   13:41     317       3:05:57   14:12     307       3:06:57.3 3:05:56.7 14:12 71  53.2       1        F 70-99   
308   403 Kylie Linn              F      Rockford          OH    US      1:26:16   13:10     304       3:06:22   14:14     308       3:07:16.6 3:06:21.7 14:14 22  35.0       44       F 19-29   
309   260 Nikki Davis             F      Celina            OH    US      1:25:19   13:01     299       3:06:33   14:14     309       3:07:09.9 3:06:33.0 14:14 42  36.7       48       F 40-49   
310   558 Angela Waxler           F      Sidney            OH    US      1:26:01   13:08     303       3:08:57   14:25     310       3:09:51.8 3:08:57.1 14:25 35  34.9       67       F 30-39   
311   240 Maggie Burch            F      Sidney            OH    US      1:30:25   13:48     319       3:11:01   14:35     311       3:11:56.8 3:11:01.2 14:35 53  40.3       19       F 50-59   
312   438 Cheyenne Niekamp        F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:24:08   12:51     296       3:12:23   14:41     312       3:13:08.4 3:12:22.8 14:41 22  33.9       45       F 19-29   
313   249 Matthew Childers        M      Normal            IL    US      1:31:08   13:55     320       3:12:37   14:42     313       3:13:20.0 3:12:37.4 14:42 36  30.6       37       M 30-39   
314   274 Cristina Duran-Whitmore F      Toledo            OH    US      1:24:26   12:53     297       3:12:38   14:42     314       3:13:11.7 3:12:37.9 14:42 48  37.6       49       F 40-49   
315   537 Joanne Tavernelli       F      Toledo            OH    US      1:19:20   12:07     287       3:14:37   14:51     315       3:14:54.6 3:14:36.8 14:51 30  33.5       68       F 30-39   
316   370 Alan Kelley             M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:30:06   13:45     318       3:14:49   14:52     316       3:15:25.7 3:14:49.1 14:52 70  40.5       3        M 70-99   
317   568 Chanda Williams         F      Zanesville        OH    US      1:25:02   12:59     298       3:14:58   14:53     317       3:15:57.6 3:14:57.9 14:53 34  33.7       69       F 30-39   
318   504 Ashley Severt           F      Grand Rapids      OH    US      1:31:17   13:56     321       3:15:53   14:57     318       3:16:41.2 3:15:52.6 14:57 28  33.3       46       F 19-29   
319   540 Sarah Thatcher          F      Lakeview          OH    US      1:29:37   13:41     316       3:16:08   14:58     319       3:17:07.8 3:16:07.5 14:58 29  33.2       47       F 19-29   
320   518 Cory Stephens           M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:28:33   13:31     311       3:17:54   15:06     320       3:18:52.2 3:17:54.3 15:06 29  29.5       19       M 19-29   
321   519 Rachel Stephens         F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:28:34   13:31     312       3:17:56   15:07     321       3:18:52.1 3:17:56.2 15:07 28  32.9       48       F 19-29   
322   531 Pamela Swihart          F      Celina            OH    US      1:32:28   14:07     323       3:18:35   15:10     322       3:19:37.8 3:18:34.9 15:10 57  40.7       20       F 50-59   
323   212 Starli Bartlett         F      Celina            OH    US      1:28:52   13:34     313       3:20:41   15:19     323       3:21:38.2 3:20:41.3 15:19 39  33.4       70       F 30-39   
324   205 Sharon Asbury           F      Sidney            OH    US      1:38:20   15:01     327       3:22:07   15:26     324       3:22:55.9 3:22:07.0 15:26 61  42.2       7        F 60-69   
325   310 Nancy Greve             F      Botkins           OH    US      1:38:22   15:01     328       3:22:11   15:26     325       3:22:59.7 3:22:11.3 15:26 60  41.6       8        F 60-69   
326   588 Lindsey Posey           F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:28:17   13:29     310       3:22:27   15:27     326       3:23:24.7 3:22:26.7 15:27 38  32.9       71       F 30-39   
327   225 Mindy Black-Watson      F      Troy              OH    US      1:26:59   13:17     305       3:23:22   15:31     327       3:24:13.8 3:23:22.1 15:31 52  37.4       21       F 50-59   
328   401 Stephanie Licata        F      Columbus          OH    US      1:34:30   14:26     325       3:27:16   15:49     328       3:27:57.4 3:27:16.2 15:49 33  31.6       72       F 30-39   
329   481 Cyndi Rose              F      Saint Paris       OH    US      1:34:38   14:27     326       3:28:08   15:53     329       3:28:58.8 3:28:08.3 15:53 42  32.9       50       F 40-49   
330   445 Ashley Obringer         F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:32:59   14:12     324       3:28:16   15:54     330       3:29:00.2 3:28:16.3 15:54 27  31.3       49       F 19-29   
331   594 Theresa Brewer          F      North Vernon      IN    US      2:12:48   20:17     329       4:32:23   20:48     331       4:33:18.5 4:32:22.7 20:48 49  26.9       51       F 40-49   
332   371 Shana Kelly             F      Torranceorrance   CA    US      2:12:49   20:17     330       4:32:25   20:48     332       4:33:19.0 4:32:24.9 20:48 43  25.3       52       F 40-49   
      101 Cheryl Pease            F      Celina            OH    US      1:21:37   12:28     291                                                               52                                


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ryan Donovan       267 34  1       M      Huntsville AL US 1:23:44.7 
2     Zachary Novitske   444 34  2       M      Kettering OH US  1:24:29.7 
3     Nathan Waggenspack 608 29  3       M      Columbus OH US   1:28:14.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     ASHLEY LEFELD 607 33  4       F      Coldwater OH US  1:28:29.5 
2     Julia Donovan 266 34  9       F      Huntsville AL US 1:32:50.2 
3     Julie Riffle  475 37  13      F      Hilliard OH US   1:34:17.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.