Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/Relay/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City                   State Country 1st 6.55M 1st 6.55M 1st 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 3rd 6.55M 3rd 6.55M 3rd 6.55M 4th 6.55M 4th 6.55M 4th 6.55M Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                                               Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place     Time      Time                Place              
===== === ============================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     196 Arlen Glick                    M      Massillon              OH    US      0:39:04   5:58      1         1:17:57   5:57      1         1:57:33   5:59      1         2:40:42   6:08      1         2:40:45.4 2:40:41.7 6:08  26  1        M OVERALL 
2     193 david giammar                  M      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:35   6:58      2         1:28:13   6:44      2         2:12:38   6:45      2         2:58:33   6:49      2         2:58:53.4 2:58:33.2 6:49  47  2        M OVERALL 
3     998 David Larson                   M                                   US      0:46:51   7:09      6         1:32:43   7:05      6         2:18:54   7:04      5         3:09:16   7:13      3         3:09:20.3 3:09:16.4 7:13  40  3        M OVERALL 
4     808 Adam West                      M      Ridgetown              ON    CA      0:45:39   6:58      3         1:30:22   6:54      3         2:16:19   6:56      3         3:10:11   7:16      4         3:10:32.3 3:10:11.4 7:16  41  1        M 40-49   
5     140 Matt Downing                   M      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:47:54   7:19      7         1:36:08   7:20      7         2:24:57   7:23      6         3:18:05   7:34      5         3:18:11.4 3:18:05.3 7:34  43  2        M 40-49   
6     737 Dale Glick                     M      Massillon              OH    US      0:50:31   7:43      14        1:38:58   7:33      9         2:28:48   7:34      8         3:26:10   7:52      6         3:26:15.2 3:26:10.2 7:52  22  1        M 18-29   
7     178 David Frey                     M      Ypsilanti              MI    US      0:46:16   7:04      5         1:30:38   6:55      4         2:16:30   6:57      4         3:27:00   7:54      7         3:27:05.5 3:27:00.0 7:54  22  2        M 18-29   
8     147 Kevin Dwenger                  M      Celina                 OH    US      0:51:24   7:51      20        1:42:47   7:51      18        2:35:44   7:56      14        3:30:03   8:01      8         3:30:13.2 3:30:03.2 8:01  38  1        M 30-39   
9     755 Robert Baxter                  M      Lima                   OH    US      0:51:01   7:47      16        1:42:37   7:50      15        2:35:06   7:54      12        3:31:08   8:03      9         3:31:19.1 3:31:07.5 8:03  51  1        M 50-59   
10    45  Chuck Blinn                    M      Crestwood              KY    US      0:51:37   7:53      24        1:42:29   7:49      14        2:35:26   7:55      13        3:31:32   8:04      10        3:31:38.8 3:31:31.5 8:04  56  2        M 50-59   
11    462 Crista Owens                   F      Lima                   OH    US      0:50:21   7:41      11        1:41:41   7:46      12        2:34:43   7:52      10        3:32:50   8:07      11        3:32:56.2 3:32:49.7 8:07  40  1        F OVERALL 
12    801 Mitchell Schulze               M      Saint Henry            OH    US      0:45:48   6:59      4         1:31:26   6:59      5         2:25:07   7:23      7         3:34:42   8:12      12        3:34:49.6 3:34:41.8 8:12  26  3        M 18-29   
13    236 Brett Helmlinger               M      Maplewood              OH    US      0:49:55   7:37      9         1:39:18   7:35      10        2:30:41   7:40      9         3:35:20   8:13      13        3:35:29.0 3:35:19.5 8:13  50  3        M 50-59   
14    339 Jennifer Kuhlman               F      Sylvania               OH    US      0:51:44   7:54      25        1:42:50   7:51      19        2:36:21   7:57      15        3:36:05   8:15      14        3:36:12.1 3:36:05.2 8:15  34  2        F OVERALL 
15    506 Tim Reimund                    M      Columbus Grove         OH    US      0:52:30   8:01      28        1:45:27   8:03      27        2:40:01   8:09      18        3:37:36   8:18      15        3:37:50.5 3:37:36.0 8:18  30  2        M 30-39   
16    157 Dove Erich                     F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:41   8:03      30        1:45:24   8:03      26        2:40:14   8:09      21        3:39:40   8:23      16        3:39:48.5 3:39:40.4 8:23  43  3        F OVERALL 
17    283 Heidi Irwin                    F      Findlay                OH    US      0:50:59   7:47      15        1:42:39   7:50      16        2:39:07   8:06      17        3:40:21   8:25      17        3:40:30.3 3:40:21.3 8:25  40  1        F 40-49   
18    377 Kathryn Mangopoulos-McCullough F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:34   8:02      29        1:45:29   8:03      28        2:40:43   8:11      22        3:42:48   8:30      18        3:42:56.7 3:42:48.0 8:30  35  1        F 30-39   
19    319 Janelle Klosterman             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:53:11   8:07      31        1:45:15   8:02      25        2:40:01   8:09      19        3:44:31   8:34      19        3:44:36.8 3:44:30.8 8:34  37  2        F 30-39   
20    280 Kevin Hyde                     M      Lexington              KY    US      0:54:32   8:19      35        1:47:20   8:12      31        2:41:00   8:12      23        3:46:07   8:38      20        3:46:17.9 3:46:07.3 8:38  44  3        M 40-49   
21    312 John Kirtos                    M      Sylvania               OH    US      0:51:23   7:51      18        1:42:45   7:51      17        2:36:47   7:59      16        3:46:31   8:39      21        3:46:42.3 3:46:31.0 8:39  53  4        M 50-59   
22    752 Ron Bonifas                    M      Delphos                OH    US      0:51:28   7:51      22        1:43:30   7:54      22        2:40:08   8:09      20        3:51:01   8:49      22        3:51:07.4 3:51:01.1 8:49  60  1        M 60-69   
23    226 Brian Harshman                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:56:36   8:38      40        1:51:51   8:32      38        2:49:56   8:39      30        3:51:47   8:51      23        3:51:57.4 3:51:46.6 8:51  54  5        M 50-59   
24    20  Crystal Barton                 F      Greenville             OH    US      0:55:38   8:30      39        1:51:42   8:32      37        2:49:35   8:38      29        3:53:08   8:54      24        3:53:18.0 3:53:08.3 8:54  44  2        F 40-49   
25    786 Anthony Glick                  M      Massillon              OH    US      0:50:31   7:43      13        1:41:24   7:44      11        2:41:02   8:12      24        3:53:16   8:54      25        3:53:21.5 3:53:15.8 8:54  31  3        M 30-39   
26    400 Jason Metz                     M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:51:57   7:56      26        1:45:39   8:04      29        2:44:57   8:24      26        3:54:50   8:58      26        3:55:02.1 3:54:50.3 8:58  43  4        M 40-49   
27    793 Mary Dillhoff                  F      Worthington            OH    US      0:50:00   7:38      10        1:41:56   7:47      13        2:50:00   8:39      32        3:58:02   9:05      27        3:58:06.7 3:58:01.9 9:05  39  3        F 30-39   
28    382 Alyssa Marquette               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:23   8:27      38        1:55:25   8:49      46        2:56:48   9:00      40        3:59:47   9:09      28        4:00:04.1 3:59:47.2 9:09  24  1        F 18-29   
29    809 Nick Knapke                    M      Coldwater              OH    US      0:49:52   7:37      8         1:38:19   7:30      8         2:35:02   7:53      11        4:04:33   9:20      29        4:04:45.4 4:04:32.6 9:20  40  5        M 40-49   
30    634 Adam Tobias                    M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:56:39   8:39      41        1:53:43   8:41      41        2:53:17   8:49      36        4:05:54   9:23      30        4:06:08.2 4:05:53.5 9:23  42  6        M 40-49   
31    40  Jarrod Bevan                   M      Frankfort              OH    US                                    1:42:51   7:51      20        2:49:59   8:39      31        4:06:35   9:25      31        4:06:42.0 4:06:35.1 9:25  34  4        M 30-39   
32    149 Caroline Ebersole              F      Catonsville            MD    US      0:53:49   8:13      32        1:48:48   8:18      35        2:49:11   8:37      28        4:06:49   9:25      32        4:27:40.0 4:06:48.6 9:25  33  4        F 30-39   
33    499 Jeff Recker                    M      Ottawa                 OH    US      0:57:20   8:45      45        1:55:50   8:51      48        2:55:10   8:55      39        4:08:00   9:28      33        4:08:14.8 4:07:59.8 9:28  43  7        M 40-49   
34    405 Andy Miller                    M      Coshocton              OH    US      0:52:20   7:59      27        1:44:48   8:00      24        2:44:30   8:22      25        4:08:19   9:29      34        4:08:26.5 4:08:18.5 9:29  45  8        M 40-49   
35    172 Joel Flora                     M      New Paris              OH    US      0:56:41   8:39      42        1:55:13   8:48      45        2:58:53   9:06      44        4:08:58   9:30      35        4:09:02.8 4:08:58.0 9:30  51  6        M 50-59   
36    41  Stephen Beyke                  M      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:59:51   9:08      60        1:57:37   8:59      54        2:58:12   9:04      43        4:09:46   9:32      36        4:10:00.3 4:09:46.1 9:32  52  7        M 50-59   
37    649 Tim Walter                     M      MinsterMinster         OH    US      0:57:21   8:45      47        1:54:20   8:44      43        2:59:21   9:08      45        4:09:59   9:32      37        4:10:06.0 4:09:59.4 9:32  48  9        M 40-49   
38    665 Charles Wilges                 M      Celina                 OH    US      0:51:25   7:51      21        1:43:30   7:54      21        2:50:20   8:40      33        4:10:37   9:34      38        4:10:46.5 4:10:36.8 9:34  55  8        M 50-59   
39    215 Robert Gutendorf               M      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:22   8:45      48        1:54:22   8:44      44        2:54:49   8:54      37        4:11:58   9:37      39        4:12:03.6 4:11:57.8 9:37  40  10       M 40-49   
40    434 Benjamin Musselman             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:43   8:58      51        1:56:40   8:54      50        3:01:24   9:14      47        4:15:51   9:46      40        4:16:05.1 4:15:51.2 9:46  28  4        M 18-29   
41    373 TAKASHI MAEDA                  M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:54:40   8:21      36        1:49:05   8:20      36        2:49:00   8:36      27        4:18:24   9:52      41        4:18:34.5 4:18:23.9 9:52  34  5        M 30-39   
42    205 Tim Gorzynski                  M      Newark                 DE    US      1:03:09   9:38      76        2:06:14   9:38      71        3:10:03   9:40      57        4:19:03   9:53      42        4:19:19.2 4:19:02.7 9:53  69  2        M 60-69   
43    302 Dennis Kennedy                 M      Toledo                 OH    US      0:55:00   8:24      37        1:48:38   8:18      34        2:51:53   8:45      34        4:19:21   9:54      43        4:19:28.3 4:19:21.3 9:54  37  6        M 30-39   
44    724 Dwayne Adams                   M      WestervilleWesterville OH    US      0:56:48   8:40      43        1:52:03   8:33      39        2:57:15   9:01      42        4:20:30   9:57      44        4:20:59.5 4:20:30.1 9:57  51  9        M 50-59   
45    285 Rancor Jaskowiak               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:51:31   7:52      23        1:46:41   8:09      30        2:55:04   8:55      38        4:23:00   10:02     45        4:23:18.2 4:22:59.6 10:02 31  7        M 30-39   
46    479 Dan Perry                      M      Van Wert               OH    US      0:51:24   7:51      19        1:43:47   7:55      23        2:52:50   8:48      35        4:23:28   10:03     46        4:23:35.7 4:23:28.0 10:03 22  5        M 18-29   
47    101 Jim Clouse                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:12   9:39      77        2:06:05   9:37      70        3:11:29   9:45      58        4:23:37   10:04     47        4:23:55.5 4:23:36.8 10:04 49  11       M 40-49   
48    802 Dustin Gable                   M      New Bremen             OH    US      1:01:53   9:27      68        2:00:14   9:11      56        3:03:30   9:20      48        4:24:19   10:05     48        4:24:34.0 4:24:18.8 10:05 32  8        M 30-39   
49    769 Brian Kleman                   M      Perrysburg             OH    US      0:58:24   8:55      50        1:55:35   8:49      47        3:05:24   9:26      52        4:25:01   10:07     49        4:25:04.8 4:25:00.5 10:07 46  12       M 40-49   
50    424 Malcolm Morriss                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:59:15   9:03      57        2:01:19   9:16      58        3:03:54   9:22      50        4:25:10   10:07     50        4:25:25.0 4:25:10.2 10:07 37  9        M 30-39   
51    168 Craig Fiessinger               M      Russia                 OH    US      0:59:28   9:05      58        1:58:52   9:04      55        3:04:47   9:24      51        4:25:15   10:07     51        4:25:28.4 4:25:15.4 10:07 48  13       M 40-49   
52    306 Kelly Kennedy                  F      Troy                   OH    US      0:59:14   9:03      55        2:02:44   9:22      61        3:13:41   9:51      60        4:25:26   10:08     52        4:25:41.4 4:25:25.8 10:08 40  3        F 40-49   
53    423 Akina Morriss                  F      Troy                   OH    US      0:59:15   9:03      56        2:02:44   9:22      62        3:13:42   9:51      61        4:25:26   10:08     53        4:25:41.4 4:25:26.2 10:08 35  5        F 30-39   
54    600 Joe Speck                      M      New Bremen             OH    US      0:58:54   8:59      53        2:01:17   9:15      57        3:06:27   9:29      53        4:26:10   10:10     54        4:26:19.1 4:26:10.4 10:10 30  10       M 30-39   
55    128 Ryan Dengate                   M      Northfield             OH    US      1:00:54   9:18      64        2:02:24   9:21      60        3:08:53   9:37      55        4:27:55   10:14     55        4:28:13.9 4:27:55.4 10:14 27  6        M 18-29   
56    21  Richard Barton                 M      Greenville             OH    US      1:03:01   9:37      74        2:05:53   9:37      69        3:14:00   9:52      62        4:29:11   10:16     56        4:29:15.8 4:29:10.5 10:16 66  3        M 60-69   
57    552 Brad Schrock                   M      Carmel                 IN    US      0:54:05   8:15      33        1:48:36   8:17      33        2:57:01   9:00      41        4:29:53   10:18     57        4:29:58.6 4:29:52.8 10:18 55  10       M 50-59   
58    180 Josh Frey                      M      Huntington             IN    US      0:54:17   8:17      34        1:52:29   8:35      40        3:00:36   9:11      46        4:31:56   10:23     58        4:32:03.0 4:31:56.2 10:23 24  7        M 18-29   
59    475 Andrew Peel                    M      Rockford               OH    US      1:00:49   9:17      63        1:57:27   8:58      53        3:03:50   9:21      49        4:33:38   10:27     59        4:33:59.5 4:33:38.3 10:27 28  8        M 18-29   
60    517 Becky Robinson                 F      Lambertville           MI    US      1:00:45   9:16      61        2:03:12   9:24      63        3:11:52   9:46      59        4:34:01   10:28     60        4:34:16.5 4:34:00.6 10:28 48  4        F 40-49   
61    708 Blake Godard                   M      Worthington            OH    US      1:03:24   9:41      78        2:07:40   9:45      75        3:15:42   9:58      64        4:34:25   10:28     61        4:34:43.9 4:34:24.6 10:28 55  11       M 50-59   
62    188 Dennis Garman                  M      Waverly                OH    US      1:02:07   9:29      69        2:05:31   9:35      67        3:16:42   10:01     65        4:38:19   10:37     62        4:38:26.9 4:38:19.2 10:37 65  4        M 60-69   
63    654 Greg Watson                    M      Troy                   OH    US      1:02:48   9:35      72        2:03:35   9:26      64        3:09:21   9:38      56        4:39:29   10:40     63        4:39:48.5 4:39:28.6 10:40 51  12       M 50-59   
64    207 Rhett Grant                    M      Ada                    OH    US      1:06:11   10:06     86        2:13:57   10:14     80        3:27:52   10:35     73        4:44:22   10:51     64        4:44:34.6 4:44:22.1 10:51 47  14       M 40-49   
65    15  Thomas Arnott                  M      Rockford               OH    US      1:02:42   9:34      70        2:07:27   9:44      72        3:22:45   10:19     68        4:46:55   10:57     65        4:47:08.2 4:46:55.2 10:57 27  9        M 18-29   
66    347 Clarence Lamoreaux             M      Flint                  MI    US      1:02:42   9:34      71        2:07:27   9:44      73        3:22:44   10:19     67        4:46:56   10:57     66        4:47:08.1 4:46:55.5 10:57 27  10       M 18-29   
67    375 Bryan Manbeck                  M      Grove City             OH    US      1:03:42   9:43      81        2:05:51   9:36      68        3:30:28   10:43     74        4:49:04   11:02     67        4:49:30.8 4:49:04.1 11:02 43  15       M 40-49   
68    494 Hannah Privette                F      New Knoxville          OH    US      0:57:19   8:45      44        1:54:19   8:44      42        3:08:28   9:35      54        4:51:51   11:08     68        4:51:59.8 4:51:51.4 11:08 22  2        F 18-29   
69    211 Jake Griffey                   M      Fishers                IN    US      0:58:57   9:00      54        2:02:06   9:19      59        3:18:22   10:06     66        4:53:14   11:12     69        4:53:29.5 4:53:13.9 11:12 24  11       M 18-29   
70    482 Jaan Pirn                      M      Oxford                 OH    US      1:10:43   10:48     95        2:17:30   10:30     87        3:33:25   10:52     79        4:53:26   11:12     70        4:53:43.6 4:53:26.2 11:12 22  12       M 18-29   
71    483 Peeter Pirn                    M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:43   10:48     94        2:17:30   10:30     88        3:33:25   10:52     80        4:53:27   11:12     71        4:53:43.6 4:53:26.5 11:12 56  13       M 50-59   
72    704 Barry Peel                     M      Rockford               OH    US      1:00:48   9:17      62        1:57:25   8:58      52        3:31:04   10:44     77        4:54:42   11:15     72        4:55:04.1 4:54:41.5 11:15 33  11       M 30-39   
73    529 Anthony Roth                   M      Waterford              MI    US      0:57:20   8:45      46        1:57:09   8:57      51        3:14:08   9:53      63        4:55:13   11:16     73        4:55:27.7 4:55:13.2 11:16 43  16       M 40-49   
74    437 William Myers                  M      Galloway               OH    US      0:59:32   9:05      59        2:05:20   9:34      66        3:25:37   10:28     72        4:55:22   11:16     74        4:55:31.6 4:55:22.2 11:16 34  12       M 30-39   
75    662 Kary Whearty                   F      Sylvania               OH    US      1:05:17   9:58      84        2:14:10   10:15     81        3:31:39   10:46     78        4:58:14   11:23     75        4:58:26.6 4:58:14.4 11:23 44  5        F 40-49   
76    30  Audrey Bennett                 F      Eaton                  OH    US      1:07:54   10:22     88        2:19:48   10:40     89        3:36:53   11:02     82        4:59:09   11:25     76        4:59:56.8 4:59:08.5 11:25 29  3        F 18-29   
77    628 Monica Tecchio                 F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      1:10:55   10:50     96        2:21:40   10:49     93        3:35:13   10:57     81        4:59:54   11:27     77        5:00:11.5 4:59:54.1 11:27 55  1        F 50-59   
78    156 Brian Ely                      M      West Milton            OH    US      1:12:45   11:06     97        2:25:31   11:06     97        3:43:46   11:23     88        5:00:15   11:28     78        5:00:35.1 5:00:14.6 11:28 31  13       M 30-39   
79    531 Rob Runkle                     M      West Chester           OH    US      1:06:38   10:10     87        2:17:00   10:27     84        3:38:55   11:08     85        5:04:09   11:37     79        5:04:19.8 5:04:09.0 11:37 50  14       M 50-59   
80    379 Austin Mann                    M      Piketon                OH    US      1:00:55   9:18      65        2:03:39   9:26      65        3:30:49   10:44     75        5:04:56   11:38     80        5:05:02.2 5:04:56.2 11:38 34  14       M 30-39   
81    31  Samantha Bensman               F      Minster                OH    US      1:03:29   9:42      79        2:11:33   10:03     78        3:30:55   10:44     76        5:10:37   11:51     81        5:10:50.7 5:10:36.8 11:51 38  6        F 30-39   
82    273 Daniel Hoying                  M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:08   9:57      82        2:15:28   10:20     83        3:38:53   11:08     84        5:11:56   11:54     82        5:12:10.7 5:11:56.0 11:54 40  17       M 40-49   
83    789 Bradley P. Lokai               M      Centerville            OH    US      1:02:54   9:36      73        2:10:58   10:00     77        3:39:11   11:09     86        5:14:16   12:00     83        5:14:28.4 5:14:15.9 12:00 49  18       M 40-49   
84    208 Amy Gray                       F      Delaware               OH    US      1:08:14   10:25     90        2:23:29   10:57     96        3:46:31   11:32     91        5:14:25   12:00     84        5:15:32.9 5:14:25.4 12:00 44  6        F 40-49   
85    396 Mark Mehling                   M      New Albany             OH    US      1:08:14   10:25     91        2:23:28   10:57     95        3:46:31   11:32     90        5:14:26   12:00     85        5:15:33.9 5:14:26.4 12:00 43  19       M 40-49   
86    419 Laura Moore                    F      Greenville             OH    US      1:05:09   9:57      83        2:17:10   10:28     85        3:41:51   11:17     87        5:14:30   12:00     86        5:14:48.5 5:14:29.8 12:00 32  7        F 30-39   
87    222 Annette Haney                  F      Galloway               OH    US      1:08:07   10:24     89        2:20:58   10:46     92        3:45:57   11:30     89        5:19:52   12:13     87        5:20:08.8 5:19:52.2 12:13 46  7        F 40-49   
88    520 Michael Roeder                 M      Middletown             MD    US      0:51:23   7:51      17        1:48:11   8:15      32        3:23:55   10:23     70        5:22:15   12:18     88        5:22:23.4 5:22:15.2 12:18 22  13       M 18-29   
89    198 TJ Godwin                      M      Sidney                 OH    US      1:03:34   9:42      80        2:09:56   9:55      76        3:24:04   10:23     71        5:22:59   12:20     89        5:23:11.0 5:22:59.4 12:20 46  20       M 40-49   
90    323 Krissy Knerr                   F      Anna                   OH    US      1:10:38   10:47     93        2:20:33   10:44     91        3:52:15   11:49     95        5:27:12   12:29     90        5:27:31.4 5:27:11.5 12:29 39  8        F 30-39   
91    224 Pini Haroz                     M      Norcross               GA    US      1:13:35   11:14     98        2:31:23   11:33     98        3:57:11   12:04     96        5:28:15   12:32     91        5:28:27.4 5:28:14.9 12:32 71  1        M 70-99   
92    476 Morgan Peltier                 F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:09:37   10:38     92        2:23:08   10:56     94        3:50:08   11:43     93        5:29:03   12:34     92        5:29:25.0 5:29:02.8 12:34 20  4        F 18-29   
93    548 Michael Schmitz                M      Maria Stein            OH    US      1:01:49   9:26      67        2:14:59   10:18     82        3:46:50   11:33     92        5:31:13   12:39     93        5:31:22.3 5:31:13.3 12:39 38  15       M 30-39   
94    6   Catherine L Aldrich            F      Defiance               OH    US      1:13:55   11:17     100       2:32:35   11:39     99        3:59:03   12:10     97        5:35:25   12:48     94        5:35:41.8 5:35:24.7 12:48 61  1        F 60-69   
95    572 Amy Shawver                    F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:20:01   12:13     105       2:43:00   12:27     104       4:09:25   12:42     98        5:40:30   13:00     95        5:40:47.9 5:40:29.9 13:00 37  9        F 30-39   
96    181 Matt Frey                      M      Kenton                 OH    US      1:06:04   10:05     85        2:17:19   10:29     86        3:52:00   11:48     94        5:58:55   13:42     96        5:59:24.2 5:58:55.1 13:42 34  16       M 30-39   
97    636 John Villers                   M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:19:52   12:12     104       2:42:51   12:26     103       4:12:50   12:52     99        6:02:18   13:50     97        6:02:45.0 6:02:17.9 13:50 69  5        M 60-69   
98    701 Bradley Keller                 M      Saint Marys            OH    US      1:21:14   12:24     107       2:41:56   12:22     102       4:16:00   13:02     101       6:04:04   13:54     98        6:04:24.9 6:04:03.6 13:54 46  21       M 40-49   
99    438 Doug Nagel                     M      Sunbury                OH    US      1:17:23   11:49     102       2:37:40   12:02     100       4:13:40   12:55     100       6:06:13   13:59     99        6:06:55.0 6:06:13.3 13:59 53  15       M 50-59   
100   546 Christie Schmitz               F      Maria Stein            OH    US      1:20:27   12:17     106       2:49:09   12:55     107       4:26:15   13:33     102       6:10:53   14:09     100       6:11:05.2 6:10:53.4 14:09 38  10       F 30-39   
101   613 Marcia Storm                   F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      1:36:55   14:48     112       3:20:51   15:20     111                                     6:13:41   14:16     101       6:14:06.3 6:13:40.8 14:16 61  2        F 60-69   
102   560 Mary Schwendener               F      Richmond               IN    US      1:17:04   11:46     101       2:43:12   12:27     105       4:27:04   13:35     103       6:19:03   14:28     102       6:19:24.0 6:19:03.4 14:28 56  2        F 50-59   
103   629 Randy Thompson                 M      Van Wert               OH    US      1:13:42   11:15     99        2:39:37   12:11     101       4:27:37   13:37     104       6:24:51   14:41     103       6:24:58.5 6:24:50.8 14:41 60  6        M 60-69   
104   395 Michael Megonnell              M      Huntington             IN    US      0:58:52   8:59      52        2:19:51   10:41     90        4:33:49   13:56     105       6:36:05   15:07     104       6:36:12.3 6:36:04.7 15:07 29  14       M 18-29   
105   266 Sarah Holt                     F      Richmond               IN    US      1:19:11   12:05     103       2:48:27   12:52     106                                     6:55:40   15:52     105       6:55:39.8 6:55:39.8 15:52 21  5        F 18-29   
106   408 Greg Miller                    M      Sidney                 OH    US      1:30:19   13:47     109       3:03:06   13:59     108       4:55:52   15:03     106       7:01:50   16:06     106       7:02:09.4 7:01:50.3 16:06 50  16       M 50-59   
107   34  Lois Berkowitz                 F      Riverview              MI    US      1:31:18   13:56     110       3:04:07   14:03     110       4:57:11   15:07     107       7:02:07   16:07     107       7:02:20.6 7:02:06.6 16:07 70  1        F 70-99   
108   777 Laura Mazur                    F      New Bremen             OH    US      1:40:01   15:16     114                                                                   7:56:01   18:10     108       7:56:15.0 7:56:00.9 18:10 37  11       F 30-39   
      14  Brooke Armstrong               F      Fishers                IN    US      1:00:56   9:18      66        2:11:36   10:03     79        3:37:24   11:04     83                                                                32                     
      121 Chuck Culver                   M      Canton                 OH    US      1:03:06   9:38      75        2:07:29   9:44      74                                                                                              54                     
      289 Lynn Johnson                   M      Springboro             OH    US      1:37:18   14:51     113                                                                                                                           71                     
      404 CATHY MIKESELL                 F      New Madison            OH    US      1:35:04   14:31     111       3:21:40   15:24     112                                                                                             54                     
      444 Morgan Nickolai                F      Delaware               OH    US      0:50:24   7:42      12                                                                                                                            34                     
      565 Jessica Sellenberg             F      Lincoln Park           MI    US      1:30:05   13:45     108       3:03:46   14:02     109       5:00:31   15:18     108                                                               26                     
      693 Joe Lenzer                     M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:57:50   8:50      49        1:55:58   8:51      49        3:22:57   10:20     69                                                                28                     


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Arlen Glick   196 26  1       M      Massillon OH US 2:40:41.7 
2     david giammar 193 47  2       M      Columbus OH US  2:58:33.2 
3     David Larson  998 40  3       M        US            3:09:16.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Crista Owens     462 40  11      F      Lima OH US     3:32:49.7 
2     Jennifer Kuhlman 339 34  14      F      Sylvania OH US 3:36:05.2 
3     Dove Erich       157 43  16      F      Xenia OH US    3:39:40.4 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dale Glick       737 22  6       M      Massillon OH US   3:26:10.2 
2     David Frey       178 22  7       M      Ypsilanti MI US   3:27:00.0 
3     Mitchell Schulze 801 26  12      M      Saint Henry OH US 3:34:41.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kevin Dwenger 147 38  8       M      Celina OH US         3:30:03.2 
2     Tim Reimund   506 30  15      M      Columbus Grove OH US 3:37:36.0 
3     Anthony Glick 786 31  25      M      Massillon OH US      3:53:15.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Adam West    808 41  4       M      Ridgetown ON CA     3:10:11.4 
2     Matt Downing 140 43  5       M      Pleasant Hill OH US 3:18:05.3 
3     Kevin Hyde   280 44  20      M      Lexington KY US     3:46:07.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Baxter    755 51  9       M      Lima OH US      3:31:07.5 
2     Chuck Blinn      45  56  10      M      Crestwood KY US 3:31:31.5 
3     Brett Helmlinger 236 50  13      M      Maplewood OH US 3:35:19.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Bonifas    752 60  22      M      Delphos OH US    3:51:01.1 
2     Tim Gorzynski  205 69  42      M      Newark DE US     4:19:02.7 
3     Richard Barton 21  66  56      M      Greenville OH US 4:29:10.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Pini Haroz 224 71  91      M      Norcross GA US 5:28:14.9 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Marquette 382 24  28      F      Columbus OH US      3:59:47.2 
2     Hannah Privette  494 22  68      F      New Knoxville OH US 4:51:51.4 
3     Audrey Bennett   30  29  76      F      Eaton OH US         4:59:08.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathryn Mangopoulos-McCullough 377 35  18      F      Cincinnati OH US  3:42:48.0 
2     Janelle Klosterman             319 37  19      F      Cincinnati OH US  3:44:30.8 
3     Mary Dillhoff                  793 39  27      F      Worthington OH US 3:58:01.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heidi Irwin    283 40  17      F      Findlay OH US    3:40:21.3 
2     Crystal Barton 20  44  24      F      Greenville OH US 3:53:08.3 
3     Kelly Kennedy  306 40  52      F      Troy OH US       4:25:25.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Monica Tecchio   628 55  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US 4:59:54.1 
2     Mary Schwendener 560 56  102     F      Richmond IN US  6:19:03.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Catherine L Aldrich 6   61  94      F      Defiance OH US    5:35:24.7 
2     Marcia Storm        613 61  101     F      Fort Thomas KY US 6:13:40.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lois Berkowitz 34  70  107     F      Riverview MI US 7:02:06.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.