Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Virtual Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1632 Dustin Sprague             M      Dayton           OH    US      2:32:27.6 2:32:26.6 5:49  46  86.8       1        M OVERALL 
2     1708 Yasuhiro Sato              M      Columbus         OH    US      3:03:01.8 3:02:57.6 6:59  45  71.7       2        M OVERALL 
3     1455 David Giammar              M      Columbus         OH    US      3:09:24.7 3:09:20.9 7:14  49  71.7       3        M OVERALL 
4     1471 Hunter Hamilton            M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      3:10:58.7 3:10:48.7 7:17  22  64.0       3        M OVERALL 
                                                                                                                     1        M 18-29   
5     1554 Cole Mertz                 M      Columbus         OH    US      3:11:58.2 3:11:56.7 7:20  25  63.7       2        M 18-29   
6     1607 Lukas Schmid               M      Loveland         OH    US      3:13:34.9 3:13:30.0 7:23  42  66.2       1        M 40-49   
7     1703 Philip Kallenberg          M      Lima             OH    US      3:15:21.2 3:15:19.8 7:27  36  63.1       1        M 30-39   
8     1547 Matt McPherson             M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      3:16:50.4 3:16:40.0 7:30  30  62.1       2        M 30-39   
9     1702 Chelsea Hoffmaster         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      3:16:47.5 3:16:44.1 7:31  30  68.4       1        F OVERALL 
10    1354 Tadayuki Akaishi           M      Dublin           OH    US      3:17:52.3 3:17:31.0 7:32  54  71.9       1        M 50-59   
11    1386 Chuck Blinn                M      Crestwood        KY    US      3:20:02.6 3:19:55.5 7:38  58  73.6       2        M 50-59   
12    1449 Madisyn Fischer            F      Brimfield        IL    US      3:20:45.8 3:20:44.0 7:40  22  67.1       2        F OVERALL 
13    1586 Jeff Recker                M      Ottawa           OH    US      3:25:20.8 3:25:09.6 7:50  45  64.0       2        M 40-49   
14    1474 Rodney Haun                M      Springboro       OH    US      3:29:45.7 3:29:31.6 8:00  58  70.3       3        M 50-59   
15    1631 Noah Spetnagel             M      Chillicothe      OH    US      3:30:40.8 3:30:38.3 8:02  35  58.3       3        M 30-39   
16    1468 Nathan Green               M      Celina           OH    US      3:34:04.6 3:34:02.1 8:10  25  57.1       3        M 18-29   
17    1701 Michael Smith              M      Hamler           OH    US      3:34:29.3 3:34:25.5 8:11  33  57.1       4        M 30-39   
18    1667 Samantha Wassel            F      North Liberty    IN    US      3:35:18.1 3:35:09.3 8:13  32  62.6       3        F OVERALL 
19    1718 Robert Baxter              M      Lima             OH    US      3:38:45.4 3:38:21.4 8:20  53  64.4       4        M 50-59   
20    1513 Kyle Knapp                 M      Columbus         OH    US      3:40:55.3 3:40:47.3 8:26  48  61.0       3        M 40-49   
21    1352 Clayton Agler              M      Mendon           OH    US      3:42:32.5 3:42:31.0 8:30  21  54.9       4        M 18-29   
22    1697 Scott Voigt                M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      3:43:34.6 3:43:23.8 8:32  44  58.3       4        M 40-49   
23    1369 Crystal Barton             F      Greenville       OH    US      3:44:39.4 3:44:04.1 8:33  46  64.6       1        F 40-49   
24    1553 Tim Meier                  M      Dublin           OH    US      3:44:23.0 3:44:08.0 8:33  45  58.6       5        M 40-49   
25    1720 Michael LaPlaca            M      Dayton           OH    US      3:48:42.9 3:48:15.6 8:43  41  55.6       6        M 40-49   
26    1418 Dena Cohen                 F      Madison          WI    US      3:50:31.6 3:50:03.2 8:47  42  60.7       2        F 40-49   
27    1355 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      3:51:57.0 3:51:52.4 8:51  41  59.9       3        F 40-49   
28    1639 Dave Steger                M      Canal Winchester OH    US      3:54:40.6 3:54:23.9 8:57  41  54.2       7        M 40-49   
29    1635 Corey Staley               M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:56:57.0 3:56:57.0 9:03  25  51.6       5        M 18-29   
30    1678 Cari Wiersema              F      Byron Center     MI    US      3:58:02.8 3:57:32.6 9:04  56  69.1       1        F 50-59   
31    1680 Tiona Wright               F      West Chester     OH    US      3:57:59.6 3:57:35.8 9:04  39  57.7       1        F 30-39   
32    1712 Kristen Bowser             F      Miramar Beach    FL    US      3:58:38.8 3:58:26.2 9:06  43  59.1       4        F 40-49   
33    1396 christopher brodowicz      M      Indianapolis     IN    US      3:59:19.0 3:59:02.6 9:07  28  51.1       6        M 18-29   
34    1564 Benjamin Musselman         M      South Charleston OH    US      3:59:19.3 3:59:10.8 9:08  30  51.1       5        M 30-39   
35    1407 Chris Calhoun              M      Troy             OH    US      4:01:01.2 4:00:54.2 9:12  58  61.1       5        M 50-59   
36    1676 Lanny White                M      Hamilton         OH    US      4:03:17.7 4:02:47.8 9:16  74  71.9       1        M 70-99   
37    1558 Alex Milliron              M      Stow             OH    US      4:03:25.1 4:03:16.5 9:17  28  50.2       7        M 18-29   
38    1691 Ron Krystek                M      Erie             PA    US      4:04:01.1 4:03:56.1 9:19  66  65.2       1        M 60-69   
39    1370 Richard Barton             M      Greenville       OH    US      4:05:26.1 4:05:23.5 9:22  68  66.2       2        M 60-69   
40    1453 Dennis Garman              M      Waverly          OH    US      4:07:01.4 4:06:53.7 9:25  67  65.1       3        M 60-69   
41    1361 Doug Andrews               M      Lima             OH    US      4:07:35.9 4:07:25.7 9:27  48  54.4       8        M 40-49   
42    1663 Audrey Voisard             F      Alger            OH    US      4:10:04.7 4:09:47.1 9:32  29  53.9       1        F 18-29   
43    1416 Jim Clouse                 M      Dayton           OH    US      4:12:06.9 4:11:50.2 9:37  51  54.9       6        M 50-59   
44    1490 Renee Jacquemin            F      Celina           OH    US      4:12:40.5 4:12:15.9 9:38  35  53.6       2        F 30-39   
45    1420 Scott Comer                M      Fishers          IN    US      4:13:35.9 4:13:11.7 9:40  45  51.8       9        M 40-49   
46    1464 Tim Gorzynski              M      Newark           DE    US      4:14:10.2 4:13:43.3 9:41  71  66.1       2        M 70-99   
47    1488 Grey Huston                M      Marysville       OH    US      4:13:52.2 4:13:46.1 9:41  33  48.2       6        M 30-39   
48    1573 Emily O'Neill              F      Iowa City        IA    US      4:14:26.1 4:13:54.6 9:41  28  53.0       2        F 18-29   
49    1664 Jayna Vossler              F      Minster          OH    US      4:14:26.4 4:14:11.7 9:42  33  53.0       3        F 30-39   
50    1658 Angie Vanderhorst          F      Sidney           OH    US      4:18:22.0 4:18:16.7 9:51  53  61.0       2        F 50-59   
51    1668 John Watercutter           M      Versailles       KY    US      4:18:56.0 4:18:48.1 9:53  56  55.8       7        M 50-59   
52    1601 Teri Samples               F      Rockford         OH    US      4:19:41.2 4:19:24.1 9:54  48  57.1       5        F 40-49   
53    1585 HECTOR RAYMOND             M      Powell           OH    US      4:22:37.9 4:22:10.5 10:00 70  63.3       3        M 70-99   
54    1360 Paul Anderson              M      Hewitt           TX    US      4:23:11.7 4:22:48.2 10:02 61  57.6       4        M 60-69   
55    1398 Ashley Brown               F      Daytonn          OH    US      4:29:43.5 4:29:21.5 10:17 38  50.7       4        F 30-39   
56    1532 Katelin J Luthman          F      West Chester     OH    US      4:31:42.2 4:31:06.0 10:21 34  49.8       5        F 30-39   
57    1653 Norm TenBroek              M      Arlington        MA    US      4:33:57.7 4:33:57.7 10:27 48  49.1       10       M 40-49   
58    1375 Leigh Bauer                F      Huntertown       IN    US      4:36:10.1 4:35:51.6 10:32 40  50.0       6        F 40-49   
59    1374 Jordan Bauer               M      Huntertown       IN    US      4:36:10.5 4:35:52.1 10:32 38  45.1       7        M 30-39   
60    1373 Donald Bauer               M      Laura            OH    US      4:39:25.8 4:39:14.0 10:39 38  44.6       8        M 30-39   
61    1411 Mei Cheung                 F      Troy             OH    US      4:40:03.9 4:39:35.7 10:40 34  48.2       6        F 30-39   
62    1652 Marlena Templet            F      Winter Park      FL    US      4:40:06.6 4:39:36.8 10:40 41  49.6       7        F 40-49   
63    1530 Michelle Ludlow            F      Gas City         IN    US      4:41:58.0 4:41:53.6 10:46 43  50.0       8        F 40-49   
64    1454 Greg Gehret                M      Dayton           OH    US      4:45:15.2 4:44:47.2 10:52 53  49.4       8        M 50-59   
65    1515 Nathan Koble               M      Erie             PA    US      4:46:35.2 4:46:28.2 10:56 44  45.4       11       M 40-49   
66    1671 Greg Watson                M      Troy             OH    US      4:47:36.2 4:47:02.3 10:57 53  49.0       9        M 50-59   
67    1412 Mike Christen              M      Lima             OH    US      4:48:52.4 4:48:19.5 11:00 54  49.2       10       M 50-59   
68    1433 Jacob Draime               M      Galloway         OH    US      4:49:16.6 4:49:10.1 11:02 25  42.3       8        M 18-29   
69    1669 Randy Watercutter          M      Versailles       KY    US      4:59:00.7 4:58:51.2 11:24 30  40.9       9        M 30-39   
70    1359 Kyle Anderson              M      Kettering        OH    US      4:59:12.3 4:58:58.1 11:25 29  40.9       9        M 18-29   
71    1576 Sarah Pfenning             F      Saint Marys      OH    US      4:59:24.0 4:58:58.7 11:25 40  46.1       9        F 40-49   
72    1577 Peeter Pirn                M      Cleveland        OH    US      4:59:32.2 4:59:21.5 11:26 58  49.2       11       M 50-59   
73    1672 Lindsay Weinschenk         F      Iowa City        IA    US      5:03:29.1 5:02:57.4 11:34 36  44.7       7        F 30-39   
74    1534 Jennifer Maffett-Nickelman F      Springboro       OH    US      5:04:19.3 5:04:02.8 11:36 45  47.1       10       F 40-49   
75    1392 Kent Bragg                 M      Alger            OH    US      5:08:41.4 5:08:22.0 11:46 50  44.4       12       M 50-59   
76    1600 Amanda Saliba              F      Dayton           OH    US      5:11:36.0 5:11:23.2 11:53 31  43.2       8        F 30-39   
77    1397 Cody Broering              M      Saint Henry      OH    US      5:13:08.7 5:12:53.8 11:57 23  39.1       10       M 18-29   
78    1704 Tamara Smith               F      Cincinnati       OH    US      5:17:25.7 5:16:53.2 12:06 65  58.9       1        F 60-69   
79    1590 Steven Riche               M      Columbus         IN    US      5:18:59.4 5:18:30.1 12:09 37  38.9       10       M 30-39   
80    1506 Bethany Kirkwood           F      Marion           IN    US      5:19:19.6 5:19:14.9 12:11 31  42.2       9        F 30-39   
81    1434 David Duffy                M      North Olmsted    OH    US      5:21:25.2 5:21:14.6 12:16 57  45.4       13       M 50-59   
82    1441 Alan Evers                 M      New Weston       OH    US      5:23:13.2 5:22:53.2 12:19 49  42.1       12       M 40-49   
83    1705 Alex Massey                M      Anna             OH    US      5:29:43.7 5:29:05.6 12:34 32  37.1       11       M 30-39   
84    1462 Diana Good                 F      Buckland         OH    US      5:33:11.9 5:33:00.5 12:43 40  41.4       11       F 40-49   
85    1419 Heather Cole               F      Lima             OH    US      5:35:19.4 5:34:53.8 12:47 43  42.0       12       F 40-49   
86    1519 Andrew Kucek               M      Medina           OH    US      5:37:39.0 5:37:20.6 12:53 26  36.2       11       M 18-29   
87    1713 Vicky Williams             F      Dayton           OH    US      5:38:18.4 5:38:07.5 12:54 58  49.9       3        F 50-59   
88    1583 sarah ray                  F      Covington        OH    US      5:42:52.0 5:42:25.6 13:04 26  39.3       3        F 18-29   
89    1544 Andy McCormick             M      Monroe           OH    US      5:44:08.2 5:43:55.9 13:08 40  36.6       13       M 40-49   
90    1707 Jelani Jackson             M      Cincinnati       OH    US      5:48:36.8 5:48:12.2 13:17 39  36.0       12       M 30-39   
91    1525 Michael Lesshafft          M      Lexington        KY    US      5:48:38.8 5:48:15.7 13:18 70  47.6       4        M 70-99   
92    1651 Beverly Tempel             F      Whiteland        IN    US      5:49:22.4 5:48:50.9 13:19 58  48.3       4        F 50-59   
93    1505 Kiera Kirchner             F      Springfield      OH    US      5:56:19.3 5:55:49.4 13:35 34  37.9       10       F 30-39   
94    1364 Austin Babb                M      Columbia City    IN    US      5:57:55.4 5:57:34.4 13:39 43  36.1       14       M 40-49   
95    1432 Allison Dougherty          F      Bucyrus          OH    US      6:00:05.8 5:59:38.9 13:44 26  37.4       4        F 18-29   
96    1458 Shannon Goings             F      Sidney           OH    US      6:02:09.9 6:01:40.5 13:48 51  42.5       5        F 50-59   
97    1612 Jessica Sellenberg         F      Lincoln Park     MI    US      6:12:34.4 6:12:05.4 14:12 28  36.2       5        F 18-29   
98    1483 Stephanie Hoskins          F      Cedar Rapids     IA    US      6:40:26.1 6:40:12.8 15:17 30  33.6       11       F 30-39   
99    1593 TISH ROBERTS               F      Fishers          IN    US      6:41:17.6 6:40:53.5 15:18 72  52.2       1        F 70-99   
100   1582 Karen Ramey                F      Avon             IN    US      6:41:17.6 6:40:54.2 15:18 70  50.4       2        F 70-99   
101   1567 Sandra Nichols             F      Avon             IN    US      6:41:17.5 6:40:54.2 15:18 63  45.2       2        F 60-69   
102   1545 Tom McCourt                M      Dayton           OH    US      6:43:49.3 6:43:34.2 15:24 64  38.7       5        M 60-69   
103   1543 Laura Mazur                F      New Bremen       OH    US      7:29:43.7 7:29:17.7 17:09 39  30.5       12       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dustin Sprague 1632 46  1       M      Dayton OH US   2:32:26.6 
2     Yasuhiro Sato  1708 45  2       M      Columbus OH US 3:02:57.6 
3     David Giammar  1455 49  3       M      Columbus OH US 3:09:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Chelsea Hoffmaster 1702 30  9       F      Cincinnati OH US    3:16:44.1 
2     Madisyn Fischer    1449 22  12      F      Brimfield IL US     3:20:44.0 
3     Samantha Wassel    1667 32  18      F      North Liberty IN US 3:35:09.3 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hunter Hamilton 1471 22  4       M      Mount Vernon OH US 3:10:48.7 
2     Cole Mertz      1554 25  5       M      Columbus OH US     3:11:56.7 
3     Nathan Green    1468 25  16      M      Celina OH US       3:34:02.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Philip Kallenberg 1703 36  7       M      Lima OH US         3:15:19.8 
2     Matt McPherson    1547 30  8       M      Mount Vernon OH US 3:16:40.0 
3     Noah Spetnagel    1631 35  15      M      Chillicothe OH US  3:30:38.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lukas Schmid 1607 42  6       M      Loveland OH US 3:13:30.0 
2     Jeff Recker  1586 45  13      M      Ottawa OH US   3:25:09.6 
3     Kyle Knapp   1513 48  20      M      Columbus OH US 3:40:47.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tadayuki Akaishi 1354 54  10      M      Dublin OH US     3:17:31.0 
2     Chuck Blinn      1386 58  11      M      Crestwood KY US  3:19:55.5 
3     Rodney Haun      1474 58  14      M      Springboro OH US 3:29:31.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Krystek    1691 66  38      M      Erie PA US       4:03:56.1 
2     Richard Barton 1370 68  39      M      Greenville OH US 4:05:23.5 
3     Dennis Garman  1453 67  40      M      Waverly OH US    4:06:53.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lanny White    1676 74  36      M      Hamilton OH US 4:02:47.8 
2     Tim Gorzynski  1464 71  46      M      Newark DE US   4:13:43.3 
3     HECTOR RAYMOND 1585 70  53      M      Powell OH US   4:22:10.5 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Audrey Voisard 1663 29  42      F      Alger OH US     4:09:47.1 
2     Emily O'Neill  1573 28  48      F      Iowa City IA US 4:13:54.6 
3     sarah ray      1583 26  88      F      Covington OH US 5:42:25.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tiona Wright    1680 39  31      F      West Chester OH US 3:57:35.8 
2     Renee Jacquemin 1490 35  44      F      Celina OH US       4:12:15.9 
3     Jayna Vossler   1664 33  49      F      Minster OH US      4:14:11.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Crystal Barton        1369 46  23      F      Greenville OH US 3:44:04.1 
2     Dena Cohen            1418 42  26      F      Madison WI US    3:50:03.2 
3     Anonymous Participant 1355 41  27      F        US             3:51:52.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cari Wiersema     1678 56  30      F      Byron Center MI US 3:57:32.6 
2     Angie Vanderhorst 1658 53  50      F      Sidney OH US       4:18:16.7 
3     Vicky Williams    1713 58  87      F      Dayton OH US       5:38:07.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tamara Smith   1704 65  78      F      Cincinnati OH US 5:16:53.2 
2     Sandra Nichols 1567 63  101     F      Avon IN US       6:40:54.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     TISH ROBERTS 1593 72  99      F      Fishers IN US 6:40:53.5 
2     Karen Ramey  1582 70  100     F      Avon IN US    6:40:54.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.