Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Virtual Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country 1st 6.55M 1st 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 2nd 6.55M 3rd 6.55M 3rd 6.55M 4th 6.55M 4th 6.55M Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                Pace                Pace                Pace                Pace      Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     7   Jason Barhorst        M      Sidney           OH    US      0:42:01   6:25      1:24:50   6:29      2:09:20   6:35      2:56:26   6:44      2:56:27.7 2:56:26.3 6:44  29  70.0       1        M OVERALL           
2     158 Steven Wenning        M      Coldwater        OH    US      0:42:49   6:32      1:27:20   6:40      2:14:05   6:49      3:04:45   7:03      3:04:46.6 3:04:44.8 7:03  30  66.8       2        M OVERALL           
3     35  Michael Doenges       M      Carmel           IN    US      0:45:42   6:59      1:31:05   6:57      2:17:41   7:00      3:08:07   7:11      3:08:09.7 3:08:07.3 7:11  31  65.6       3        M OVERALL           
4     18  Chuck Blinn           M      Crestwood        KY    US      0:48:35   7:25      1:38:27   7:31      2:28:04   7:32      3:22:01   7:43      3:22:04.3 3:22:00.9 7:43  53  70.0       1        M 50-59             
5     104 Kyle Minnich          M      Celina           OH    US      0:45:44   6:59      1:31:58   7:01      2:22:44   7:16      3:22:46   7:44      3:22:47.9 3:22:46.0 7:44  42  63.5       1        M 40-49             
6     185 Robert Nielsen        M      Johnson City     TN    US      0:52:31   8:01      1:43:33   7:54      2:33:37   7:49      3:24:43   7:49      3:24:48.1 3:24:42.9 7:49  48  66.2       2        M 40-49             
7     44  Jacob Farren          M      Painesville      OH    US      0:47:11   7:12      1:35:37   7:18      2:33:33   7:49      3:30:36   8:02      3:30:46.9 3:30:36.1 8:02  27  58.6       1        M 18-29             
8     5   Eva Bach              F      Winston Salem    NC    US      0:52:57   8:05      1:47:00   8:10      2:39:43   8:08      3:30:48   8:03      3:31:06.5 3:30:48.0 8:03  32  64.6       1        F OVERALL           
9     20  Bill Budke            M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:48:53   7:28      1:38:35   7:32      2:31:23   7:42      3:32:53   8:08      3:33:04.6 3:32:53.3 8:08  52  65.9       2        M 50-59             
10    172 Jaimie Frazier        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:51:31   7:52      1:43:43   7:55      2:36:59   7:59      3:33:24   8:09      3:33:29.6 3:33:24.1 8:09  27  63.7       2        F OVERALL           
11    122 Melissa Reineke       F      Troy             OH    US      0:53:12   8:07      1:47:15   8:11      2:40:26   8:10      3:33:42   8:09      3:33:45.6 3:33:41.5 8:09  37  64.6       3        F OVERALL           
12    176 Jeff Chirdon          M      Westerville      OH    US      0:53:11   8:07      1:47:16   8:11      2:40:27   8:10      3:34:10   8:10      3:34:14.2 3:34:09.7 8:10  51  64.9       3        M 50-59             
13    11  Matthew Becker        M      Bridport         VT    US      0:56:19   8:36      1:51:15   8:30      2:45:34   8:26      3:34:17   8:11      3:34:50.8 3:34:16.6 8:11  19  57.6       2        M 18-29             
14    21  Steve Burchett        M      Lima             OH    US      0:54:40   8:21      1:49:08   8:20      2:42:45   8:17      3:36:00   8:15      3:36:20.8 3:35:59.9 8:15  41  59.2       3        M 40-49             
15    120 Andy Rammel           M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:53:30   8:10      1:47:10   8:11      2:40:22   8:10      3:36:49   8:17      3:36:59.1 3:36:49.4 8:17  46  61.4       4        M 40-49             
16    72  PETER KAPELUCK        M      Charleston       WV    US      0:54:16   8:17      1:48:39   8:18      2:42:39   8:17      3:38:08   8:20      3:38:34.9 3:38:08.4 8:20  35  56.9       1        M 30-39             
17    66  Greg Homan            M      Coldwater        OH    US      0:52:27   8:00      1:45:50   8:05      2:40:06   8:09      3:39:02   8:22      3:39:28.3 3:39:01.9 8:22  41  58.4       5        M 40-49             
18    112 Nikki O'Neil          F      Rimersburg       PA    US      0:51:54   7:55      1:43:41   7:55      2:37:45   8:02      3:39:12   8:22      3:39:15.7 3:39:11.8 8:22  25  62.0       1        F 18-29             
19    194 David Subler          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:31   7:52      1:46:09   8:06      2:41:23   8:13      3:40:39   8:25      3:40:44.1 3:40:39.0 8:25  55  65.3       4        M 50-59             
20    65  Caroline Hillman      F      Westerville      OH    US      0:57:11   8:44      1:54:00   8:42      2:48:01   8:33      3:41:26   8:27      3:41:33.2 3:41:25.6 8:27  30  61.4       1        F 30-39             
21    190 Ryan Fogle            M      Dayton           OH    US      0:45:15   6:55      1:32:33   7:04      2:27:17   7:30      3:41:28   8:27      3:41:30.7 3:41:27.9 8:27  33  55.8       2        M 30-39             
22    78  Lenna Kirby           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:44   8:03      1:46:42   8:09      2:43:12   8:18      3:42:47   8:30      3:43:07.8 3:42:46.7 8:30  53  72.1       1        F 50-59             
23    47  Joel Flora            M      New Paris        OH    US      0:55:13   8:26      1:50:47   8:27      2:46:04   8:27      3:43:26   8:32      3:43:31.9 3:43:26.1 8:32  48  60.6       6        M 40-49             
24    141 Seth Stammen          M      Coldwater        OH    US      0:50:35   7:43      1:42:05   7:48      2:38:37   8:04      3:44:11   8:33      3:44:14.7 3:44:11.0 8:33  20  55.1       3        M 18-29             
25    24  Joe Cavanaugh         M      Minster          OH    US      0:56:38   8:39      1:52:29   8:35      2:48:05   8:33      3:45:37   8:37      3:45:54.5 3:45:36.5 8:37  50  61.1       5        M 50-59             
26    153 Todd Wagner           M      Minster          OH    US      0:52:30   8:01      1:46:01   8:06      2:41:45   8:14      3:47:08   8:40      3:47:13.2 3:47:07.9 8:40  45  58.1       7        M 40-49             
27    129 David Schlater        M      Xenia            OH    US      0:50:29   7:43      1:44:21   7:58      2:43:53   8:20      3:47:55   8:42      3:48:02.3 3:47:55.0 8:42  50  60.5       6        M 50-59             
28    29  Trent Cooper          M      Galloway         OH    US      0:52:05   7:57      1:42:32   7:50      2:42:07   8:15      3:48:42   8:44      3:49:03.9 3:48:42.4 8:44  26  54.0       4        M 18-29             
29    95  Kelli Maxwell         F      Waynesfield      OH    US      0:53:47   8:13      1:48:10   8:15      2:43:26   8:19      3:51:06   8:49      3:51:17.2 3:51:05.7 8:49  36  59.5       2        F 30-39             
30    91  Gregor Mackenzie      M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:53:31   8:10      1:47:14   8:11      2:44:21   8:22      3:51:52   8:51      3:51:55.8 3:51:51.5 8:51  53  61.0       7        M 50-59             
31    63  Alysha Hasken         F      Sidney           OH    US      0:51:54   7:55      1:43:41   7:55      2:41:43   8:14      3:52:38   8:53      3:52:42.2 3:52:38.0 8:53  24  58.5       2        F 18-29             
32    126 Joe Riess             M      Dayton           OH    US      0:54:03   8:15      1:49:21   8:21      2:47:36   8:32      3:52:42   8:53      3:52:48.7 3:52:42.2 8:53  43  55.8       8        M 40-49             
33    8   Richard Barton        M      Greenville       OH    US      0:57:29   8:47      1:55:37   8:50      2:52:41   8:47      3:53:30   8:55      3:53:33.5 3:53:29.8 8:55  64  67.2       1        M 60-69             
34    159 Lawrence White        M      Halifax          NS    CA      0:56:02   8:33      1:51:52   8:32      2:50:18   8:40      3:54:01   8:56      3:54:08.1 3:54:00.6 8:56  61  65.1       2        M 60-69             
35    6   Andrea Bakker         F      Liberty Township OH    US      0:56:55   8:41      1:53:19   8:39      2:51:37   8:44      3:54:09   8:56      3:54:19.5 3:54:08.5 8:56  40  59.9       1        F 40-49             
36    196 Ron Bonifos           M                                     0:51:21   7:50      1:44:15   7:57      2:40:03   8:09      3:54:45   8:58      3:55:03.4 3:54:45.2 8:58  57  62.5       8        M 50-59             
37    4   Ryan Aspey            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:02   9:01      1:59:06   9:06      2:59:19   9:08      3:55:24   8:59      3:55:51.7 3:55:24.3 8:59  39  53.6       3        M 30-39             
38    32  Vanessa Davis         F      Powell           OH    US      0:53:12   8:07      1:48:27   8:17      2:50:44   8:41      3:57:01   9:03      3:57:09.4 3:57:00.9 9:03  35  57.8       3        F 30-39             
39    143 Shari Stauffer        F      Villa Hills      KY    US      0:57:54   8:50      1:55:31   8:49      2:54:13   8:52      3:57:08   9:03      3:57:26.8 3:57:08.1 9:03  35  57.8       4        F 30-39             
40    34  Emily Doenges         F      Sidney           OH    US      0:57:26   8:46      1:57:35   8:59      2:59:10   9:07      3:57:47   9:05      3:57:57.7 3:57:47.4 9:05  33  57.3       5        F 30-39             
41    88  Valentin Lopez        M      Portland         IN    US      0:54:52   8:23      1:51:04   8:29      2:52:30   8:47      3:58:54   9:07      3:59:02.2 3:58:53.7 9:07  43  54.4       9        M 40-49             
42    27  Jim Clouse            M      Dayton           OH    US      0:59:52   9:08      1:59:27   9:07      2:58:04   9:04      3:58:54   9:07      3:59:05.8 3:58:54.3 9:07  46  55.7       10       M 40-49             
43    71  Rancor Jaskowiak      M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:50   7:55      1:45:24   8:03      2:46:45   8:29      3:59:05   9:08      3:59:46.2 3:59:05.3 9:08  28  51.6       5        M 18-29             
44    169 Tim Kaiser            M      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:55:49   8:31      1:52:50   8:37      2:50:07   8:39      3:59:27   9:08      3:59:48.5 3:59:27.4 9:08  48  56.6       11       M 40-49             
45    96  Michael Mayhew        M      Shaker Heights   OH    US      0:55:47   8:31      1:52:19   8:34      2:55:39   8:56      4:01:10   9:12      4:01:27.2 4:01:10.1 9:12  46  55.2       12       M 40-49             
46    41  Clayton Eley          M      Portland         IN    US      0:54:54   8:23      1:51:11   8:29      2:53:15   8:49      4:02:29   9:15      4:02:46.5 4:02:29.4 9:15  26  50.9       6        M 18-29             
47    25  Julie Chapley         F      Lexington        KY    US      1:00:45   9:16      2:02:11   9:20      3:02:16   9:17      4:05:08   9:21      4:05:38.5 4:05:08.0 9:21  37  56.3       6        F 30-39             
48    165 Judith Williams       F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:01:05   9:19      2:02:51   9:23      3:04:02   9:22      4:05:59   9:23      4:06:13.2 4:05:58.6 9:23  54  66.2       2        F 50-59             
49    40  Kevin Dwenger         M      Maria Stein      OH    US      0:59:14   9:03      2:00:38   9:12      3:03:38   9:21      4:08:22   9:29      4:08:33.8 4:08:22.1 9:29  35  50.0       4        M 30-39             
50    49  Lucas Fullenkamp      M      Anna             OH    US      0:58:53   8:59      1:58:49   9:04      3:01:22   9:14      4:08:49   9:30      4:09:07.9 4:08:48.6 9:30  25  49.6       7        M 18-29             
51    56  Tim Gorzynski         M      Newark           DE    US      1:03:36   9:43      2:07:10   9:42      3:06:48   9:30      4:12:07   9:37      4:12:26.9 4:12:07.4 9:37  66  63.5       3        M 60-69             
52    168 Chantel Wright        F      Rodney           MI    US      1:00:22   9:13      2:01:16   9:15      3:03:25   9:20      4:13:58   9:42      4:14:27.5 4:13:58.2 9:42  27  53.5       3        F 18-29             
53    156 Greg Watson           M      Troy             OH    US      0:59:47   9:08      1:58:50   9:04      3:01:49   9:15      4:14:11   9:42      4:15:01.4 4:14:10.9 9:42  48  53.3       13       M 40-49             
54    160 Anonymous Participant F                             US                          2:09:46   9:54      3:12:27   9:48      4:15:07   9:44      4:15:48.5 4:15:06.5 9:44  33  53.4       7        F 30-39             
55    130 Zack Schrensky        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US                          2:04:27   9:30      3:06:19   9:29      4:16:05   9:46      4:17:01.1 4:16:04.5 9:46  30  48.2       5        M 30-39             
56    170 Brad Roediger         M      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:49   9:35      2:01:40   9:17      3:04:17   9:23      4:16:34   9:48      4:17:04.7 4:16:33.9 9:48  34  48.3       6        M 30-39             
57    113 Jill Ontrop           F      Saint Henry      OH    US      0:57:44   8:49      1:57:51   9:00      3:05:42   9:27      4:17:40   9:50      4:18:04.4 4:17:40.3 9:50  40  54.4       2        F 40-49             
58    193 Ben Vickers           M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:03:09   9:38      2:06:58   9:42      3:10:14   9:41      4:18:47   9:53      4:19:10.7 4:18:47.2 9:53  41  49.4       14       M 40-49             
59    50  Ashley Gagle          F      Celina           OH    US      1:03:12   9:39      2:07:01   9:42      3:10:17   9:41      4:18:48   9:53      4:19:10.7 4:18:48.0 9:53  24  52.5       4        F 18-29             
60    15  Jonathon Berlin       M      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:54   9:36      2:05:50   9:36      3:10:48   9:43      4:19:12   9:54      4:19:38.7 4:19:12.3 9:54  40  49.0       15       M 40-49             
61    14  Ellen Berlin          F      Denver           CO    US      1:02:54   9:36      2:05:52   9:36      3:10:47   9:43      4:19:12   9:54      4:19:39.1 4:19:12.4 9:54  66  74.6       1        F 60-69             
62    81  Greg Koons            M      Decatur          IN    US      0:59:35   9:06      2:00:46   9:13      3:07:14   9:32      4:20:04   9:56      4:20:15.8 4:20:03.7 9:56  59  57.5       9        M 50-59             
63    108 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:57:20   8:45      1:51:28   8:31      2:52:04   8:45      4:20:04   9:56      4:20:17.9 4:20:04.4 9:56  20  47.5       8        M 18-29             
64    116 Denise Piefke         F      Franklin         TN    US      1:01:31   9:23      2:05:02   9:33      3:11:36   9:45      4:21:17   9:58      4:21:55.2 4:21:16.8 9:58  56  64.0       3        F 50-59             
65    163 Gene Wilker           M      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:55:29   8:28      1:57:13   8:57      3:03:05   9:19      4:22:03   10:00     4:22:37.1 4:22:03.4 10:00 50  52.6       10       M 50-59             
66    77  Ashlinn Kipp          F      Botkins          OH    US                          2:12:03   10:05     3:14:35   9:54      4:22:35   10:01     4:23:33.4 4:22:34.7 10:01 26  51.8       5        F 18-29             
67    192 Tyus Temple           M      Celina           OH    US      1:01:25   9:23      1:57:25   8:58      3:10:30   9:42      4:23:31   10:03     4:24:17.8 4:23:31.1 10:03 21  46.9       9        M 18-29             
68    59  Adam Grimes           M      Aurora           CO    US      1:00:55   9:18      2:05:58   9:37      3:13:37   9:51      4:23:52   10:04     4:24:37.5 4:23:52.1 10:04 51  52.7       11       M 50-59             
69    152 Susan Vogt            F      Loveland         OH    US      0:57:23   8:46      2:00:22   9:11      3:09:42   9:39      4:24:45   10:06     4:24:54.7 4:24:45.1 10:06 55  62.3       4        F 50-59             
70    45  Martha Ferrazza       F      Oberlin          OH    US      1:02:50   9:35      2:07:25   9:44      3:13:19   9:50      4:25:26   10:08     4:26:09.6 4:25:26.1 10:08 47  56.2       3        F 40-49             
71    19  Jackie Bremer         F      Edgewater        MD    US      0:59:02   9:01      1:59:05   9:05      3:08:02   9:34      4:28:30   10:15     4:28:57.8 4:28:29.7 10:15 32  50.7       8        F 30-39             
72    94  Alex Massey           M      Anna             OH    US      1:00:22   9:13      2:02:45   9:22      3:10:22   9:41      4:28:51   10:16     4:29:14.2 4:28:50.7 10:16 27  45.9       10       M 18-29             
73    119 Sunil Rajan           M      Cary             NC    US      0:59:03   9:01      1:59:06   9:06      3:08:03   9:34      4:28:56   10:16     4:29:22.7 4:28:55.6 10:16 38  46.7       7        M 30-39             
74    191 Krystle Fogle         F      Dayton           OH    US      0:58:22   8:55      1:58:28   9:03      3:13:05   9:50      4:29:16   10:17     4:29:36.1 4:29:16.1 10:17 31  50.5       9        F 30-39             
75    157 Crystal Weaver        F      Huber Heights    OH    US      1:00:47   9:17      2:02:41   9:22      3:10:26   9:41      4:29:27   10:17     4:29:57.3 4:29:27.0 10:17 24  50.5       6        F 18-29             
76    179 Jessica Overley       F      Cincinnati       OH    US                          2:13:48   10:13     3:20:35   10:12     4:29:31   10:17     4:29:58.4 4:29:30.6 10:17 41  52.4       4        F 40-49             
77    61  Jody Harris           F      Lancaster        OH    US                          2:13:38   10:12     3:20:26   10:12     4:31:26   10:22     4:32:02.6 4:31:25.6 10:22 47  54.9       5        F 40-49             
78    139 Joe Speck             M      New Bremen       OH    US      0:57:22   8:45      2:00:03   9:10      3:11:07   9:44      4:32:08   10:23     4:32:41.5 4:32:08.1 10:23 27  45.4       11       M 18-29             
79    173 Kristi Huelsman       F      Celina           OH    US      1:02:36   9:33      2:11:09   10:01     3:22:08   10:17     4:37:36   10:36     4:38:07.8 4:37:35.5 10:36 50  55.7       5        F 50-59             
80    162 Ralph Wiley           M      Saint Marys      OH    US                          2:14:16   10:15     3:24:30   10:24     4:40:42   10:43     4:41:18.8 4:40:42.1 10:43 49  48.7       16       M 40-49             
81    161 Nicole Wiley          F      Saint Marys      OH    US                          2:14:17   10:15     3:24:29   10:24     4:40:42   10:43     4:41:18.8 4:40:42.4 10:43 31  48.5       10       F 30-39             
82    106 Beth Monnin           F      Troy             OH    US      1:03:20   9:40      2:08:24   9:48      3:19:04   10:08     4:40:47   10:43     4:41:02.3 4:40:46.8 10:43 44  51.5       6        F 40-49             
83    123 Scott Reineke         M      Sidney           OH    US                          2:13:47   10:13     3:20:36   10:13     4:40:56   10:43     4:41:23.1 4:40:55.9 10:43 38  44.7       8        M 30-39             
84    87  Shane Lewis           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:25   8:55      2:04:00   9:28      3:19:15   10:08     4:41:42   10:45     4:42:22.2 4:41:41.7 10:45 29  43.8       12       M 18-29             
85    105 Ken Mohrbach          M      Sheffield Lake   OH    US      1:02:13   9:30      2:07:50   9:45      3:19:07   10:08     4:42:14   10:46     4:42:46.9 4:42:13.7 10:46 57  52.0       12       M 50-59             
86    1   Brenda Adams          F      Shelby           OH    US      1:03:22   9:40      2:11:04   10:00     3:25:49   10:28     4:42:57   10:48     4:43:40.5 4:42:56.7 10:48 38  49.0       11       F 30-39             
87    51  Emily Gilbert         F      Arcanum          OH    US                          2:19:29   10:39     3:28:54   10:38     4:46:07   10:55     4:46:50.8 4:46:06.6 10:55 33  47.7       12       F 30-39             
88    189 Rina Ly               F      West Chester     OH    US      1:02:49   9:35      2:11:07   10:01     3:28:21   10:36     4:46:58   10:57     4:48:04.8 4:46:58.3 10:57 35  47.7       13       F 30-39             
89    117 Peeter Pirn           M      Cleveland        OH    US                          2:22:34   10:53     3:28:39   10:37     4:48:02   11:00     4:49:22.9 4:48:02.2 11:00 53  49.1       13       M 50-59             
90    98  Scott McAllister      M      Maineville       OH    US                          2:17:49   10:31     3:28:50   10:38     4:48:08   11:00     4:48:56.3 4:48:08.0 11:00 30  42.9       9        M 30-39             
91    138 Steve Snyder          M      Englewood        OH    US                          2:14:06   10:14     3:28:20   10:36     4:50:40   11:06     4:51:30.3 4:50:39.9 11:06 38  43.2       10       M 30-39             
92    92  Bryan Manbeck         M      Grove City       OH    US      1:02:39   9:34      2:06:32   9:40      3:28:58   10:38     4:54:55   11:15     4:55:57.6 4:54:55.1 11:15 40  43.1       17       M 40-49             
93    46  Bailey Flora          F      Tipp City        OH    US                          2:19:49   10:40     3:35:31   10:58     4:57:42   11:22     4:58:39.6 4:57:41.9 11:22 20  45.7       7        F 18-29             
94    118 Rachel Price          F      Saint Marys      OH    US                          2:24:53   11:04                         5:01:36   11:31     5:02:17.8 5:01:35.6 11:31 35  45.4       14       F 30-39             
95    62  Connie Harshbarger    F      Greenville       OH    US                          2:30:22   11:29     3:45:26   11:28     5:03:36   11:35     5:04:32.1 5:03:35.8 11:35 59  57.4       6        F 50-59             
96    128 Jacob Sawmiller       M      Marysville       OH    US                          2:15:05   10:19     3:29:21   10:39     5:03:47   11:36     5:04:33.1 5:03:46.6 11:36 25  40.6       13       M 18-29             
97    43  Michael Fairchild     M      Piqua            OH    US                          2:09:48   9:55      3:32:46   10:50     5:05:42   11:40     5:06:25.3 5:05:41.5 11:40 51  45.5       14       M 50-59             
98    93  Kelsi Martin          F      Cleveland        OH    US                          2:17:30   10:30     3:36:04   11:00     5:06:17   11:41     5:07:03.2 5:06:17.0 11:41 22  44.4       8        F 18-29             
99    154 Tim Walter            M      Minster          OH    US      1:03:02   9:37      2:12:49   10:08     3:37:21   11:04     5:06:31   11:42     5:07:07.3 5:06:30.5 11:42 45  43.1       18       M 40-49             
100   42  Brian Ertl            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:57:19   8:45      1:59:45   9:08      3:26:58   10:32     5:06:46   11:43     5:06:59.9 5:06:46.4 11:43 22  40.3       14       M 18-29             
101   146 Simon Stone           M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:55:29   8:28      1:57:13   8:57      3:24:37   10:25     5:06:47   11:43     5:07:19.4 5:06:46.7 11:43 22  40.3       15       M 18-29             
102   73  Thomas Kearns         M      Richmond         IN    US                          2:19:46   10:40     3:39:13   11:09     5:12:35   11:56     5:13:19.4 5:12:34.9 11:56 51  44.5       15       M 50-59             
103   137 Laneda Rose Smith     F      Russells Point   OH    US                          2:16:24   10:25     3:36:15   11:00     5:14:36   12:00     5:15:09.8 5:14:35.5 12:00 33  43.3       15       F 30-39             
104   12  Ronda Bennet          F      Dayton           OH    US                          2:23:03   10:55     3:45:20   11:28     5:16:44   12:05     5:17:41.6 5:16:43.9 12:05 51  49.4       7        F 50-59             
105   86  Ronda Lehman          F      Harrod           OH    US                          2:12:56   10:09     3:29:00   10:38     5:17:24   12:07     5:18:07.7 5:17:24.3 12:07 41  44.5       7        F 40-49             
106   28  Bob Collins           M      Parma            OH    US                          2:35:48   11:54     3:54:26   11:56     5:17:35   12:07     5:18:02.9 5:17:35.2 12:07 65  49.9       4        M 60-69             
107   174 Todd Ernsberger       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US                          2:28:13   11:19     3:52:55   11:51     5:18:24   12:09     5:19:00.9 5:18:24.4 12:09 48  42.5       19       M 40-49             
108   83  Frederick Labs        M      Piqua            OH    US                          2:12:06   10:05     3:25:52   10:29     5:19:36   12:12     5:20:14.4 5:19:36.3 12:12 56  45.5       16       M 50-59             
109   17  Ken Bigham            M      Celina           OH    US                          2:39:54   12:12     4:01:53   12:19     5:23:26   12:21     5:24:40.2 5:23:26.3 12:21 59  46.2       17       M 50-59             
110   178 Matt Bigham           M      CelinaCelina     OH    US                          2:39:54   12:12     4:01:53   12:19     5:23:27   12:21     5:24:40.2 5:23:26.5 12:21 34  38.3       11       M 30-39             
111   184 Maria Slife           F      Saint Marys      OH    US                          2:33:46   11:44     3:54:02   11:55     5:24:12   12:22     5:24:20.6 5:24:12.4 12:22 48  46.5       8        F 40-49             
112   33  KAREN DICKE           F      Saint Marys      OH    US                          2:33:46   11:44     3:54:00   11:54     5:24:13   12:22     5:24:20.5 5:24:12.7 12:22 58  53.0       8        F 50-59             
113   64  Libby Henkener        F      Elida            OH    US                          2:35:10   11:51     4:01:52   12:19     5:24:48   12:24     5:25:25.7 5:24:47.5 12:24 40  43.2       9        F 40-49             
114   147 Richard Stump         M      Delphos          OH    US                          2:15:42   10:22     3:40:08   11:12     5:24:56   12:24     5:25:12.9 5:24:55.6 12:24 66  49.2       5        M 60-69             
115   89  Jenny Ludke           F      Flat Rock        MI    US                                              4:04:13   12:26     5:25:01   12:24     5:26:17.1 5:25:01.2 12:24 36  42.3       16       F 30-39             
116   90  Russ Ludke            M      Flat Rock        MI    US                          2:40:45   12:16     4:04:20   12:26     5:25:02   12:24     5:26:17.4 5:25:02.1 12:24 47  41.3       20       M 40-49             
117   3   Andrew Angel          M      Piqua            OH    US                          2:33:36   11:43     3:55:15   11:58     5:26:11   12:27     5:27:10.2 5:26:11.0 12:27 25  37.9       16       M 18-29             
118   132 Lisa Seger            F      Covington        OH    US                          2:30:38   11:30     3:57:49   12:06     5:26:58   12:29     5:27:54.8 5:26:58.1 12:29 50  47.3       9        F 50-59             
119   166 Dean Winner           M      Celina           OH    US                          2:26:29   11:11     3:53:29   11:53     5:27:21   12:30     5:28:00.9 5:27:20.6 12:30 38  38.3       12       M 30-39             
120   171 Christian Matthews    M      Marysville       OH    US                          2:42:42   12:25     4:08:38   12:39     5:27:55   12:31     5:28:46.4 5:27:55.1 12:31 24  37.7       17       M 18-29             
121   177 Tim Baker             M      Saint Louis      MO    US                          2:40:57   12:17     4:04:33   12:27     5:31:10   12:38     5:32:14.6 5:31:10.3 12:38 44  39.6       21       M 40-49             
122   69  Mike Huffman          M      Rockford         OH    US                          2:22:49   10:54     3:56:49   12:03     5:32:31   12:41     5:33:08.3 5:32:30.9 12:41 43  39.1       22       M 40-49             
123   80  Tim Knoth             M      Springboro       OH    US                          2:25:57   11:08     3:56:31   12:02     5:32:52   12:42     5:33:58.6 5:32:52.1 12:42 48  40.7       23       M 40-49             
124   145 Kelly Stillwagon      F      Tipp City        OH    US                          2:19:51   10:41     3:55:01   11:58     5:34:51   12:47     5:35:49.7 5:34:51.0 12:47 21  40.6       9        F 18-29             
125   85  Tami LaRue            F      Celina           OH    US                          2:38:52   12:08     4:08:00   12:37     5:36:47   12:51     5:37:15.6 5:36:47.1 12:51 50  45.9       10       F 50-59             
126   16  Zachary Berning       M      Tipp City        OH    US                          2:19:51   10:41     3:54:43   11:57     5:37:23   12:53     5:38:21.3 5:37:23.0 12:53 21  36.6       18       M 18-29             
127   167 Rita Winner           F      De Graff         OH    US                          2:25:50   11:08     4:01:17   12:17     5:37:30   12:53     5:38:06.6 5:37:30.3 12:53 19  40.4       10       F 18-29             
128   82  Nathaniel Kramer      M      Celina           OH    US      0:56:50   8:41      2:11:48   10:04     3:46:33   11:32     5:39:36   12:58     5:39:43.6 5:39:36.2 12:58 20  36.4       19       M 18-29             
129   186 Hendrik Mulder        M      Muncie           IN    US                          2:28:53   11:22     3:54:34   11:56     5:45:08   13:10     5:45:17.8 5:45:08.4 13:10 63  45.0       6        M 60-69             
130   188 Becky Kacin           F      Sidney           OH    US                          2:46:35   12:43     4:17:23   13:06     5:48:37   13:18     5:49:45.9 5:48:36.5 13:18 37  39.6       17       F 30-39             
131   101 Greg Miller           M      Sidney           OH    US                          2:46:36   12:43     4:17:30   13:06     5:48:38   13:18     5:49:46.7 5:48:38.0 13:18 47  38.5       24       M 40-49             
132   175 Christen Cyphers      F      Dayton           OH    US                          2:38:35   12:06     4:11:45   12:49     5:55:31   13:34     5:55:53.7 5:55:31.1 13:34 36  38.7       18       F 30-39             
133   144 Brittany Steffen      F      Berne            IN    US                          2:42:47   12:26     4:21:27   13:18     6:08:19   14:03     6:08:59.1 6:08:19.0 14:03 24  36.9       11       F 18-29             
134   76  Richard Kinstler      M      Tiffin           OH    US                          2:43:01   12:27     4:21:42   13:19     6:09:53   14:07     6:10:14.1 6:09:53.3 14:07 72  46.1       1        M 70-99             
135   13  Audrey Bennett        F      New Madison      OH    US                          2:42:58   12:26     4:26:38   13:34     6:16:08   14:21     6:17:16.5 6:16:08.4 14:21 26  36.2       12       F 18-29             
136   183 Denise Dunn           F      Columbus Grove   OH    US                          2:40:04   12:13     4:30:24   13:46     6:19:40   14:29     6:20:52.1 6:19:40.4 14:29 39  36.7       19       F 30-39             
137   39  Eric Dunn             M      Columbus Grove   OH    US                          2:39:00   12:08     4:30:32   13:46     6:19:41   14:30     6:20:52.6 6:19:40.9 14:30 46  35.1       25       M 40-49             
138   124 Bill Rex              M      Geneva           IL    US                          3:03:10   13:59     4:41:26   14:19     6:19:53   14:30     6:20:05.8 6:19:52.5 14:30 76  47.7       2        M 70-99             
139   9   Adam Batchelder       M      Sidney           OH    US                          2:38:49   12:07     4:24:46   13:28     6:21:58   14:35     6:23:12.4 6:21:58.1 14:35 38  32.9       13       M 30-39             
140   151 John Villers          M      Piqua            OH    US                          2:38:50   12:08     4:24:43   13:28     6:21:59   14:35     6:23:12.1 6:21:58.9 14:35 66  41.9       7        M 60-69             
141   181 Walter Evans          M      Mooreland        IN    US                          3:09:02   14:26     4:49:35   14:44     6:31:08   14:56     6:31:21.4 6:31:08.1 14:56 51  35.5       18       M 50-59             
142   97  Laura Mazur           F      New Bremen       OH    US                          3:00:32   13:47     4:48:57   14:42     6:34:02   15:02     6:34:56.9 6:34:02.4 15:02 34  34.7       20       F 30-39             
      136 Jimmy Smith           M      Bradford         OH    US      1:02:07   9:29      2:17:53   10:32                                                                       31                                          
      79  Eric Klosterman       M      Muncie           IN    US      0:51:43   7:54      1:43:42   7:55      2:46:09   8:27                                                    29                                          
      115 Alexa Peterson        F      Johnstown        OH    US      0:54:13   8:17      1:55:05   8:47                                                                        41                                          
      195 Brenda Robinson       F                                     1:03:19   9:40                                                                                            46                                          


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jason Barhorst  7   29  1       M      Sidney OH US    2:56:26.3 
2     Steven Wenning  158 30  2       M      Coldwater OH US 3:04:44.8 
3     Michael Doenges 35  31  3       M      Carmel IN US    3:08:07.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eva Bach        5   32  8       F      Winston Salem NC US 3:30:48.0 
2     Jaimie Frazier  172 27  10      F      Cincinnati OH US    3:33:24.1 
3     Melissa Reineke 122 37  11      F      Troy OH US          3:33:41.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.