Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Virtual Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     2346 Logan Muhlenkamp    M      Coldwater                      0:18:52.9 0:18:49.6 6:04  14  72.6       1        M OVERALL           
2     2365 Noah Shrock         M      Celina                         0:18:55.2 0:18:52.4 6:05  14  72.4       2        M OVERALL           
3     2648 Ryan McDonough      M      Celina           OH    US      0:19:45.0 0:19:41.5 6:21  13  71.0       3        M OVERALL           
4     2335 E. Ly               M                                     0:21:33.0 0:21:28.7 6:56  12  67.0       1        M 11-14             
5     2406 Natalie Wolfe       F      Saint Marys                    0:22:16.0 0:22:12.8 7:10  32  66.4       1        F OVERALL           
6     2371 Dave Shrock         M      Celina                         0:22:23.0 0:22:20.0 7:12  53  67.5       1        M 50-54             
7     2334 Jill Engel          F                                     0:23:06.0 0:23:00.6 7:25  51  72.4       2        F OVERALL           
8     2332 Amie Dworecki       F                                     0:23:14.0 0:23:10.4 7:29  41  65.7       3        F OVERALL           
9     2626 Paul Cearns         M      Convoy                         0:23:27.0 0:23:19.0 7:31  49  62.6       1        M 45-49             
10    2373 Tony Heitkamp       M      Minster                        0:23:39.0 0:23:32.5 7:36  38  57.3       1        M 35-39             
11    2326 Trace Braun         M                                     0:23:58.0 0:23:45.7 7:40  40  57.6       1        M 40-44             
12    1094 Dusty Fleck         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:46.1 7:40  29  54.6       1        M 30-34             
13    2408 Mitch Fullenkamp    M      Coldwater                      0:24:20.0 0:24:20.0 7:51  26  53.2       1        M 25-29             
14    2651 Jay Miller          M      Coldwater                      0:24:40.0 0:24:25.8 7:53  29  53.1       2        M 25-29             
15    2631 Chrishon Elliott    M      Celina                         0:24:31.0 0:24:26.7 7:53  13  57.2       2        M 11-14             
16    2402 Cheryl Walter       F      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:14.7 8:09  45  62.1       1        F 45-49             
17    2634 Josh Havenar        M      Piqua                          0:26:24.0 0:25:59.5 8:23  31  50.1       2        M 30-34             
18    2414 Kim Miller          M      New Philadelphia               0:26:28.0 0:26:22.5 8:30  61  60.9       1        M 60-64             
19    2351 Dustin Grube        M      Mount Sterling                 0:26:44.0 0:26:23.8 8:31  14  51.8       3        M 11-14             
20    1055 Shaun Koester       M      Celina                         0:27:26.0 0:26:37.5 8:35  34  49.5       3        M 30-34             
21    2655 Shawn Reier         M      Concord                        0:26:46.0 0:26:38.1 8:36  40  51.4       2        M 40-44             
22    2650 Chad Miller         M      Celina                         0:26:52.0 0:26:39.7 8:36  28  48.6       3        M 25-29             
23    2754 C. Hitchcock        M      Celina                         0:27:11.0 0:27:05.2 8:44  10  57.2       1        M 0-10              
24    2367 Timothy Binkley     M      Westerville                    0:27:39.0 0:27:27.4 8:51  43  50.9       3        M 40-44             
25    2635 Emma Hellwarth      F      Celina                         0:28:02.0 0:27:39.5 8:55  16  55.0       1        F 15-19             
26    2426 Larry Hermiller     M      Pandora                        0:28:00.0 0:27:51.5 8:59  53  54.1       2        M 50-54             
27    1594 Stacey Riethman     F      Minster                        0:28:22.0 0:27:55.4 9:00  21  52.8       1        F 20-24             
28    2437 Cody Wagner         M      Celina                         0:28:13.0 0:27:55.5 9:00  28  46.4       4        M 25-29             
29    2753 Stu Wagner          M      Celina                         0:28:12.0 0:27:56.2 9:01  29  46.4       5        M 25-29             
30    2656 David Roznowski     M      Lima                           0:28:20.0 0:28:06.5 9:04  50  52.4       3        M 50-54             
31    2658 Stephanie Ruhenkamp F      Fort Loramie                   0:28:45.0 0:28:20.7 9:09  30  52.0       1        F 30-34             
32    2366 Shelley Shrock      F      Celina                         0:28:29.0 0:28:24.1 9:10  47  56.2       2        F 45-49             
33    2422 Vicky Centers       F      Lima             OH    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:26.4 9:10  43  54.3       1        F 40-44             
34    2421 Bill Gardner        M      Celina           OH    US      0:28:48.0 0:28:29.4 9:11  55  53.7       1        M 55-59             
35    2380 Rick Krogman        M      Celina           OH    US      0:28:47.0 0:28:35.4 9:13  54  53.1       4        M 50-54             
36    2420 Ken Knapke          M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:36.4 9:14  62  56.6       2        M 60-64             
37    2372 Dan Maloney         M      Cincinnati                     0:28:56.0 0:28:49.5 9:18  60  55.3       3        M 60-64             
38    2383 Jamie Baucher       F      Celina                         0:29:19.0 0:28:54.4 9:19  32  51.0       2        F 30-34             
39    2387 Brian Wale          M      St Mary                        0:30:01.0 0:29:49.2 9:37  40  45.9       4        M 40-44             
40    2400 Erin Martens        M      Perrysburg                     0:30:31.0 0:29:55.6 9:39  30  43.4       4        M 30-34             
41    2374 Saijit Heitkamp     F      Wapakoneta                     0:30:36.0 0:30:16.0 9:46  35  49.0       1        F 35-39             
42    2645 Shawn Lawler        M      St. Marys                      0:30:46.0 0:30:24.0 9:48  51  48.8       5        M 50-54             
43    2663 Brittany Walters    F      Mayfield Heights               0:30:47.0 0:30:25.4 9:49  25  48.4       1        F 25-29             
44    2647 Mark Leugers        M      Celina                         0:30:59.0 0:30:37.3 9:53  58  51.2       2        M 55-59             
45    2445 Megan Miller        F      Wapakoneta                     0:31:12.0 0:30:42.5 9:54  32  48.0       2        F 25-29             
46    2356 Tess Rich           F      Greenville                     0:31:39.0 0:31:16.1 10:05 29  47.1       3        F 25-29             
47    2654 Vaughn Ray          M      Maria Stein      OH    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:20.5 10:07 33  41.8       5        M 30-34             
48    2425 John Coe            M      Celina                         0:31:53.0 0:31:32.2 10:10 69  54.7       1        M 65-69             
49    2642 Leslie Kill         F      Cincinnati                     0:31:56.0 0:31:40.6 10:13 36  46.9       2        F 35-39             
50    2384 Karen Miller        F      Celina                         0:32:42.0 0:32:09.4 10:22 49  50.7       3        F 45-49             
51    2333 Brian Zizelman      M                                     0:33:06.0 0:32:26.7 10:28 47  44.3       2        M 45-49             
52    2657 Heather Roznowski   F      Lima                           0:32:40.0 0:32:27.1 10:28 42  47.2       2        F 40-44             
53    2653 Kimberly Ray        F      Maria Stein                    0:33:00.0 0:32:29.4 10:29 31  45.3       3        F 30-34             
54    2627 Randy Clune         M      Chickasaw        OH    US      0:33:00.0 0:32:29.7 10:29 59  48.6       3        M 55-59             
55    2350 Heather Kennedy     F      Coldwater                      0:33:34.3 0:32:54.2 10:37 37  45.4       3        F 35-39             
56    2382 Jessica Moll        F      Celina                         0:33:19.0 0:32:54.4 10:37 21  44.8       2        F 20-24             
57    2423 David Eichler       M      Celina           OH    US      0:33:10.0 0:32:54.4 10:37 50  44.7       6        M 50-54             
58    2411 Tom Sommer          M      Celina                         0:33:22.0 0:32:56.8 10:38 52  45.4       7        M 50-54             
59    2347 Jackie Bertke       F      Maria Stein      OH    US      0:33:25.0 0:33:00.8 10:39 26  44.6       4        F 25-29             
60    2741 A. Kinne            M                                     0:33:54.2 0:33:07.5 10:41 7   55.1       2        M 0-10              
61    2413 Debbie Miller       F      New Philadelphia               0:33:21.0 0:33:15.4 10:44 60  55.6       1        F 60-64             
62    2608 A. Sheets           F      Celina                         0:33:55.2 0:33:15.9 10:44 9   53.8       1        F 0-10              
63    2636 Megan Hromish       F      Findlay                        0:33:52.6 0:33:16.0 10:44 28  44.3       5        F 25-29             
64    2386 Debra Henkener      F      Wapakoneta                     0:33:33.4 0:33:21.6 10:46 62  56.8       2        F 60-64             
65    2652 Jason Pattoin       M      Uniopolis                      0:33:52.1 0:33:22.8 10:46 40  41.0       5        M 40-44             
66    2466 Sarah Masser        F      Brentwood                      0:33:43.9 0:33:37.2 10:51 30  43.8       4        F 30-34             
67    1532 Joel Everhart       M      Xenia                          0:34:26.3 0:33:49.9 10:55 33  38.7       6        M 30-34             
68    2410 Julie Sommer        F      Celina                         0:34:29.9 0:34:04.4 10:59 51  48.9       1        F 50-54             
69    2330 Heather Braun       F                                     0:34:49.2 0:34:12.7 11:02 31  43.1       5        F 30-34             
70    2638 Stephanie Jenkins   F      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:34:51.2 0:34:14.8 11:03 30  43.0       6        F 30-34             
71    2632 Larry Geise         M      Celina                         0:34:47.5 0:34:32.3 11:08 66  48.5       2        M 65-69             
72    2450 Joyce Bohnke        F      Van Wert         OH    US      0:35:14.4 0:34:54.6 11:16 53  48.8       2        F 50-54             
73    2649 Amanda McGee        F      Celina           OH    US      0:35:17.7 0:34:54.8 11:16 29  42.2       6        F 25-29             
74    2397 Ann Williamson      F      Fishers                        0:35:25.3 0:34:58.0 11:17 57  51.0       1        F 55-59             
75    2444 Sarah Konet         F      Highland                       0:35:25.1 0:34:58.8 11:17 32  42.2       7        F 30-34             
76    2396 Tom Williamson      M      Fishers                        0:35:27.5 0:34:59.3 11:17 56  44.1       4        M 55-59             
77    2378 Mary Westgerdes     F      Chickasaw        OH    US      0:35:32.4 0:35:00.4 11:18 55  49.8       2        F 55-59             
78    2368 Diane Rodriguez     F      Celina           OH    US      0:35:22.9 0:35:00.6 11:18 51  47.6       3        F 50-54             
79    2622 Bridget Berger      F      Versailles                     0:35:44.7 0:35:18.3 11:23 19  41.7       2        F 15-19             
80    2662 Kelsey Treon        F      Versailles                     0:35:45.3 0:35:18.9 11:24 21  41.7       3        F 20-24             
81    2737 Jessica Sheets      F      Celina           OH    US      0:36:18.9 0:35:40.1 11:30 35  41.6       4        F 35-39             
82    2427 Bruce Rudy          M      Piqua                          0:35:46.3 0:35:46.3 11:32 42  38.8       6        M 40-44             
83    2455 Mabeline Goodwin    F      St. Marys                      0:36:25.8 0:35:58.3 11:36 14  43.8       1        F 11-14             
84    2458 A. McCollister      F      St. Marys                      0:36:25.8 0:35:59.2 11:37 9   49.7       2        F 0-10              
85    2419 Valerie Bowman      F      Van Wert         OH    US      0:36:25.4 0:36:05.6 11:39 50  45.7       4        F 50-54             
86    2403 Chris Elias         M      Downers Grove                  0:37:08.1 0:36:22.7 11:44 33  36.0       7        M 30-34             
87    2369 John Rodriguez      M      Celina           OH    US      0:37:05.2 0:36:45.4 11:51 57  42.3       5        M 55-59             
88    2761 K. McMurray         M                                     0:37:38.5 0:36:54.7 11:54 10  42.0       3        M 0-10              
89    2336 Michelle Michalak   F                                     0:37:16.2 0:36:58.4 11:56 53  46.1       5        F 50-54             
90    2385 Dale Guingrich      M      Celina           OH    US      0:37:19.2 0:37:08.2 11:59 70  46.9       1        M 70-74             
91    2759 S. McMurray         M                                     0:37:58.7 0:37:13.5 12:00 8   46.0       4        M 0-10              
92    2760 Chizuru Tsukada     F                                     0:37:58.7 0:37:14.6 12:01 40  40.6       3        F 40-44             
93    2460 Valerie McCollister F      St. Marys                      0:39:11.4 0:38:44.3 12:30 33  38.1       8        F 30-34             
94    2464 Ken Davenport       M      Osgood                         0:39:23.8 0:38:59.6 12:35 41  35.3       7        M 40-44             
95    2457 Laurel Wireman      F      Waynesfield                    0:39:41.9 0:39:06.4 12:37 30  37.7       9        F 30-34             
96    2446 Elizabeth Staley    F      Casstown                       0:39:41.9 0:39:17.4 12:40 35  37.8       5        F 35-39             
97    2376 Amanda Mowery       F      Ada                            0:39:56.9 0:39:27.4 12:44 26  37.3       7        F 25-29             
98    2359 Kelly Holmes        F      Union City                     0:40:18.4 0:39:46.5 12:50 45  39.4       4        F 45-49             
99    2434 Marla Dallas        F      Celina                         0:40:37.1 0:40:08.4 12:57 35  37.0       6        F 35-39             
100   2407 Joan Wurster        F      Celina                         0:40:47.4 0:40:14.9 12:59 47  39.7       5        F 45-49             
101   2377 Zachary Wurster     M      Celina                         0:40:47.6 0:40:15.9 12:59 17  32.4       1        M 15-19             
102   2664 Jodi Wellman        F      Toledo                         0:40:53.1 0:40:19.8 13:01 22  36.5       4        F 20-24             
103   2555 Catherine Evans     F      Dayton                         0:40:56.4 0:40:26.5 13:03 33  36.5       10       F 30-34             
104   2394 Bob Eichler         M      Rockford                       0:41:19.1 0:40:39.4 13:07 47  35.4       3        M 45-49             
105   2362 Martha Brown        F      Greenville                     0:41:14.6 0:40:43.1 13:08 66  49.0       1        F 65-69             
106   2418 Rob Tucker          M      Harrisonburg                   0:41:14.7 0:40:54.9 13:12 60  38.9       4        M 60-64             
107   2661 Shiela Sundersingh  F      Celina                         0:41:29.4 0:41:07.5 13:16 63  46.7       3        F 60-64             
108   2398 Shelley Wambo       F      Richmond                       0:41:49.5 0:41:16.1 13:19 41  36.9       4        F 40-44             
109   2646 Betty Leininger     F      Celina                         0:42:02.7 0:41:29.7 13:23 65  47.5       2        F 65-69             
110   2641 Kathryn Kennedy     F      Celina                         0:42:02.7 0:41:30.7 13:23 35  35.7       7        F 35-39             
111   2412 Shelly Bowman       F      Van Wert                       0:41:51.2 0:41:31.0 13:24 26  35.5       8        F 25-29             
112   2428 Jessica Klosterman  F      Coldwater                      0:42:08.7 0:41:34.5 13:25 22  35.4       5        F 20-24             
113   2429 Sara Klenke         F      Coldwater                      0:42:08.8 0:41:34.6 13:25 21  35.4       6        F 20-24             
114   2417 Karen Hudak         F      Celina                         0:41:53.4 0:41:46.7 13:29 32  35.3       11       F 30-34             
115   2354 Taylor Shaw         F      Tipp City                      0:42:00.3 0:41:49.7 13:30 13  38.4       2        F 11-14             
116   2463 Kim Thomas          F      Osgood                         0:42:20.8 0:41:57.5 13:32 36  35.4       8        F 35-39             
117   2633 Dennis Gruss        M      Portland                       0:42:39.3 0:42:18.6 13:39 56  36.4       6        M 55-59             
118   2409 Katie Fullenkamp    F      Coldwater                      0:43:09.7 0:42:28.5 13:42 25  34.7       9        F 25-29             
119   2630 Carol Doenges       F      Coldwater                      0:43:12.3 0:42:35.7 13:44 57  41.9       3        F 55-59             
120   2659 Danielle Schmackers F      Chickasaw                      0:43:12.5 0:42:36.2 13:45 35  34.8       9        F 35-39             
121   2358 Deanna Springer     F      Coldwater                      0:43:18.8 0:42:42.5 13:47 30  34.5       12       F 30-34             
122   2623 Rich Berning        M      Anna             OH    US      0:43:20.1 0:42:51.6 13:50 48  33.8       4        M 45-49             
123   2451 Jeanette Daniels    F      Portland                       0:43:27.8 0:43:07.5 13:55 49  37.8       6        F 45-49             
124   2404 Sara Webb           F      Downers Grove                  0:43:54.2 0:43:08.7 13:55 33  34.2       13       F 30-34             
125   2643 Mandy Knapke        F      St. Henry                      0:44:01.5 0:43:32.5 14:03 37  34.3       10       F 35-39             
126   2447 Frank Urwin         M      St Henry                       0:43:55.8 0:43:36.6 14:04 51  34.0       8        M 50-54             
127   2353 Aaron Bruns         M      New Bremen                     0:43:55.2 0:43:36.7 14:04 32  29.9       8        M 30-34             
128   2352 Brittany Russell    F      New Bremen                     0:43:56.4 0:43:37.7 14:04 24  33.8       7        F 20-24             
129   2392 Eric Schneible      M      Kentwood                       0:44:41.4 0:44:03.1 14:13 27  29.4       6        M 25-29             
130   2393 Missy Schneible     F      Kentwood                       0:44:41.7 0:44:03.2 14:13 25  33.4       10       F 25-29             
131   2436 Jane Obringer       F      Mendon           OH    US      0:44:43.7 0:44:21.8 14:19 63  43.3       4        F 60-64             
132   2452 Diane Fullenkamp    F      Rockford                       0:44:48.2 0:44:29.4 14:21 62  42.6       5        F 60-64             
133   2318 L. Muhlenkamp       F                                     0:45:06.2 0:44:48.0 14:27 10  38.7       3        F 0-10              
134   2465 Tammy Davenport     F      Osgood                         0:45:13.8 0:44:50.0 14:28 39  33.6       11       F 35-39             
135   2345 Pam Muhlenkamp      F      Coldwater                      0:45:23.3 0:45:05.5 14:33 43  34.2       5        F 40-44             
136   2344 Andrea Faber        F      Coldwater                      0:45:23.1 0:45:06.2 14:33 45  34.8       7        F 45-49             
137   2448 Katie Vanderhorst   F      Hilliard                       0:45:53.1 0:45:06.9 14:33 35  32.9       12       F 35-39             
138   2343 Amanda Blackburn    F      Hilliard                       0:45:52.7 0:45:07.3 14:33 34  32.8       14       F 30-34             
139   2629 Kennedy Diane       F      Osceola Mills                  0:45:53.2 0:45:12.2 14:35 62  41.9       6        F 60-64             
140   2456 Katie Gilmore       F      Chillicothe                    0:45:59.8 0:45:21.9 14:38 25  32.5       11       F 25-29             
141   2395 Diane Sutter        F      Saint Henry                    0:46:30.7 0:45:57.3 14:49 33  32.1       15       F 30-34             
142   2440 Bethann Green       F      Fort Wayne                     0:46:45.3 0:46:11.5 14:54 51  36.1       6        F 50-54             
143   2361 Christina Isaacs    F      Rochester                      0:46:47.7 0:46:20.3 14:57 47  34.5       8        F 45-49             
144   2405 Emily Koenig        F      Akron                          0:46:47.7 0:46:22.3 14:58 26  31.8       12       F 25-29             
145   2438 Marian Walsh        F      Grove City                     0:47:01.5 0:46:30.2 15:00 54  37.0       7        F 50-54             
146   2390 Christina Dunlap    F      Fort Jennings                  0:47:12.7 0:46:51.3 15:07 39  32.1       13       F 35-39             
147   2640 I. Kennedy          M      Celina                         0:47:30.1 0:46:56.5 15:09 9   34.6       5        M 0-10              
148   2370 Brittany Albrecht   F      Winchester                     0:47:48.6 0:47:15.6 15:15 23  31.2       8        F 20-24             
149   2639 Craig Kennedy       M      Celina                         0:48:20.9 0:47:46.2 15:25 35  27.7       2        M 35-39             
150   2628 Ken Daniels         M      Portland                       0:48:31.8 0:48:11.0 15:33 51  30.8       9        M 50-54             
151   2388 Judy Koogler        F      Greenville       OH    US      0:48:43.4 0:48:11.8 15:33 51  34.6       8        F 50-54             
152   2742 Beth Irwin          F                                     0:49:49.2 0:49:24.6 15:56 52  34.1       9        F 50-54             
153   2442 Zac Fulmer          M      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:51:02.5 0:50:12.8 16:12 31  25.9       9        M 30-34             
154   2443 Kelly Fulmer        F      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:51:03.9 0:50:13.9 16:12 32  29.4       16       F 30-34             
155   2747 Kristine Louth      F                                     0:50:36.7 0:50:15.5 16:13 38  29.8       14       F 35-39             
156   2449 Marilyn Gruss       F      Rockford                       0:50:39.7 0:50:18.9 16:14 63  38.2       7        F 60-64             
157   2348 Terry Rammel        F      Celina                         0:50:36.3 0:50:23.9 16:15 54  34.2       10       F 50-54             
158   2432 Nicol Miller        F      Wapakoneta                     0:51:27.1 0:50:51.6 16:24 33  29.0       17       F 30-34             
159   2401 Megan Miller        F      Wapakoneta                     0:51:27.6 0:50:52.2 16:25 28  29.0       18       F 30-34             
160   2624 Katie Brinker       F      Worthington                    0:51:44.5 0:51:00.1 16:27 34  29.0       19       F 30-34             
161   2349 Kelli Parrish       F      Powell                         0:51:43.4 0:51:01.0 16:27 34  29.0       20       F 30-34             
162   2644 Tamra Kramer        F      Celina                         0:51:45.3 0:51:33.7 16:38 55  33.8       4        F 55-59             
163   2625 Jarrett Brock       M      Celina                         0:51:46.5 0:51:34.0 16:38 15  26.0       2        M 15-19             
164   2424 Cheryl Jenkins      F      Celina                         0:52:50.2 0:52:37.8 16:59 59  34.7       5        F 55-59             
165   2389 Stacy Borger        F      Celina                         0:55:39.3 0:55:14.5 17:49 40  27.4       6        F 40-44             
166   2415 Leah Wendel         F      Vandalia                       1:49:35.6 1:49:02.1 35:10 65  18.1       3        F 65-69             


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Logan Muhlenkamp 2346 14  1       M      Coldwater    18:49.6 
2     Noah Shrock      2365 14  2       M      Celina       18:52.4 
3     Ryan McDonough   2648 13  3       M      Celina OH US 19:41.5 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Natalie Wolfe 2406 32  5       F      Saint Marys   22:12.8 
2     Jill Engel    2334 51  7       F                    23:00.6 
3     Amie Dworecki 2332 41  8       F                    23:10.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.