Results For
Grand Lake Marathon Full/Half/Relay/5k/Kid's Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Grand Lake Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Run
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Half Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Half Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Coed
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Full Marathon
Grand Lake Marathon
Half Marathon
Grand Lake Half Marathon
Full Relay
Grand Lake Full Relay - Coed
5K
Grand Lake 5K
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Grand Lake Kids Marathon
Seniors Marathon
Grand Lake Senior's Marathon
Full Relay - Male
Grand Lake Full Relay - Male
Full Relay - Female
Grand Lake Full Relay - Female
Full Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Full Relay - Masters
Half Relay - Female
Grand Lake Half Relay - Female
Half Relay - Male
Grand Lake Half Relay - Male
Half Relay - Masters
Grand Lake Half Relay - Masters
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Relay
Full Relay
Full Relay - Wheeled
Full Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay
Half Relay
Half Relay - Wheeled
Half Relay - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Wheeled Kids Marathon 5K Half Marathon Full Marathon Full Marathon Wheeled Full Marathon Relay Half Relay --- Select Results --- Kids Marathon - Last Mile
Kids Marathon - Last Mile
5K
5K
5K - Wheeled
5K - Wheeled
10K
10K
10K - Wheeled
10K - Wheeled
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Half Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon
Full Marathon
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Full Marathon - Wheeled
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Kids Marathon Half Marathon Marathon 10K Half Marathon Wheeled
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     2617 Dustin Sprague       M      Kettering                            0:32:24.0 0:32:21.2 5:13  39  84.9       1        M OVERALL           
2     2619 Eric Stuber          M      Lansing                              0:34:47.0 0:34:44.0 5:36  51  87.0       2        M OVERALL           
3     2487 Lou Dregely          M      Garfield Heights                     0:37:56.0 0:37:53.5 6:07  54  81.8       3        M OVERALL           
4     2511 Hunter Lynch         M      Concord                              0:41:10.4 0:41:03.2 6:37  15  67.2       1        M 15-19             
5     2590 Allison Bruns        F      Celina                               0:45:13.1 0:45:09.4 7:17  29  67.0       1        F OVERALL           
6     2485 Kate Bilinski        F      Norton                               0:47:02.3 0:46:57.9 7:35  34  64.7       2        F OVERALL           
7     2551 Jordan Rode          M      Delphos                              0:48:40.5 0:48:19.2 7:48  23  55.2       1        M 20-24             
8     2533 Chad Rode            M      Delphos                              0:49:19.5 0:48:58.9 7:54  35  54.9       1        M 35-39             
9     2611 Andy Limbert         M      Wapakoneta                           0:49:14.7 0:49:05.1 7:55  27  54.3       1        M 25-29             
10    2337 Joe Copeland         M      Wapakoneta                           0:49:51.4 0:49:21.3 7:58  36  54.7       2        M 35-39             
11    1916 Teresa Meier         F      New Albany                           0:51:28.5 0:51:23.0 8:17  32  59.0       3        F OVERALL           
12    1805 Bryan Gilbrech       M      Miami                                0:51:56.3 0:51:33.0 8:19  46  56.3       1        M 45-49             
13    2322 Trevor Wynk          M                                           0:52:02.5 0:51:37.6 8:20  22  51.6       2        M 20-24             
14    2512 Abby Reier           F      Concord                              0:52:24.0 0:52:16.5 8:26  21  57.9       1        F 20-24             
15    2612 Jeff Limbert         M      Wapakoneta                           0:52:33.5 0:52:23.5 8:27  55  59.7       1        M 55-59             
16    2579 Todd Morden          M      Celina                               0:52:56.3 0:52:40.0 8:30  47  55.5       2        M 45-49             
17    2514 Matthew Reier        M      Concord                              0:52:53.6 0:52:46.2 8:31  58  60.9       2        M 55-59             
18    2572 Jill Campbell        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:59.8 0:52:50.3 8:31  51  65.5       1        F 50-54             
19    2565 Lucinda Wynk         F      New bremen                           0:54:11.5 0:53:46.2 8:40  14  60.7       1        F 11-14             
20    2476 Larry Fry            M      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:54:17.5 0:53:49.7 8:41  42  52.2       1        M 40-44             
21    2331 Clint Tobe           M                                           0:54:14.8 0:53:53.1 8:41  24  49.5       2        M 25-29             
22    2566 Kathryn Niekamp      F      New Bremen                           0:54:21.9 0:53:57.0 8:42  44  59.5       1        F 15-19             
23    2505 Jaime Knapke         F      Coldwater                            0:54:42.2 0:54:15.6 8:45  37  56.6       1        F 35-39             
24    2486 Deanna Davis         F      Coldwater                            0:54:42.5 0:54:16.3 8:45  33  55.9       1        F 30-34             
25    2516 Chris Schoen         M      Ft Recovery                          0:54:37.2 0:54:24.7 8:47  48  54.2       3        M 45-49             
26    2574 Meghen Fry           F      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:55:05.4 0:54:37.7 8:49  35  55.8       2        F 35-39             
27    2571 Mark Staley          M      Casstown                             0:55:10.7 0:54:46.9 8:50  37  49.5       3        M 35-39             
28    2755 Ashley Bubp          F                                           0:54:58.8 0:54:50.0 8:51  23  55.2       2        F 20-24             
29    2500 Doug Watson          M      Convoy                               0:55:11.7 0:55:04.4 8:53  59  58.9       1        M 60-64             
30    2543 Theresa Gilmore      F      Coldwater              OH    US      0:55:29.5 0:55:15.7 8:55  39  56.1       3        F 35-39             
31    2482 Jennie Wilson        F      Anna                                 0:55:23.7 0:55:18.2 8:55  37  55.5       4        F 35-39             
32    2490 Craig Bruns          M      910 Greenbriar Ct.`                  0:55:48.2 0:55:33.3 8:58  28  48.0       3        M 25-29             
33    2498 Brenda Adams         F      Shelby                 OH    US      0:56:11.7 0:55:43.1 8:59  36  54.9       5        F 35-39             
34    2567 Steve Bornhorst      M      New Bremen                           0:56:04.4 0:55:47.6 9:00  38  48.9       4        M 35-39             
35    2484 Alane Morris         F      Cincinnati                           0:56:01.4 0:55:53.5 9:01  52  62.7       2        F 50-54             
36    2477 Melissa Guggenbiller F      Celina                               0:56:11.7 0:56:07.1 9:03  41  55.9       1        F 40-44             
37    2502 Mandy Vehorn         F      Celina                               0:56:16.7 0:56:12.0 9:04  35  54.2       6        F 35-39             
38    2542 Kelli Gayonski       F      Waynesville                          0:56:40.4 0:56:25.7 9:06  36  54.2       7        F 35-39             
39    2532 Jessica Borchers     F      Dayton                               0:56:40.3 0:56:26.8 9:06  33  53.8       2        F 30-34             
40    2589 Sasha Hemmelgarn     F      Celina                               0:56:38.7 0:56:33.9 9:07  35  53.9       8        F 35-39             
41    2503 Paul Bergstrom       M      Celina                               0:56:48.9 0:56:35.2 9:08  60  57.8       2        M 60-64             
42    2521 Crystal Badertscher  F      Ada                                  0:57:15.7 0:56:41.4 9:09  37  54.1       9        F 35-39             
43    2472 David Webb           M      Wapakoneta                           0:57:15.3 0:56:50.8 9:10  52  53.6       1        M 50-54             
44    2576 Terry Fisher         M      St. Marys                            0:57:25.8 0:57:14.5 9:14  38  47.7       5        M 35-39             
45    2614 Michael Long         M      Decatur                              0:58:16.0 0:57:35.6 9:17  30  46.3       1        M 30-34             
46    2497 Marie Felver         F      Greenfield                           0:57:57.3 0:57:40.7 9:18  30  52.5       3        F 30-34             
47    2508 Christine Chandler   F      New Bremen                           0:57:56.6 0:57:43.8 9:19  46  56.6       1        F 45-49             
48    2569 Adam Shoop           M      Findlay                              0:58:29.3 0:58:08.0 9:23  30  45.9       2        M 30-34             
49    2520 Josh Hanna           M      Delphos                              0:58:29.7 0:58:29.7 9:26  34  45.9       3        M 30-34             
50    2324 Clay Chilcott        M                                           0:58:53.1 0:58:38.4 9:27  37  46.3       6        M 35-39             
51    2580 Jeff Raymond         M      St Marys                             0:58:53.5 0:58:39.0 9:28  38  46.5       7        M 35-39             
52    2748 Ron Griffitts        M      Greenville             OH    US      0:59:42.8 0:59:04.2 9:32  66  58.6       1        M 65-69             
53    2558 Nancy Watercutter    F      Anna                                 0:59:39.5 0:59:12.3 9:33  51  58.4       3        F 50-54             
54    2513 Sara Dieringer       F      St Marys                             0:59:50.3 0:59:34.8 9:37  36  51.3       10       F 35-39             
55    2501 Lisa Johnson         F      Hilliard                             0:59:50.8 0:59:35.1 9:37  36  51.3       11       F 35-39             
56    2587 Amanda Havenar       F      Piqua                                1:00:00.2 0:59:36.3 9:37  35  51.1       12       F 35-39             
57    2552 Jerry Kramer         M      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:45.6 0:59:36.7 9:37  52  51.1       2        M 50-54             
58    2586 Corinne Lyons        F      Covington                            0:59:58.2 0:59:36.7 9:37  35  51.1       13       F 35-39             
59    2538 Jody Keller          F      Coldwater                            0:59:56.8 0:59:43.0 9:38  38  51.6       14       F 35-39             
60    2492 Carol Berning        F      Anna                   OH    US      1:00:13.2 0:59:46.0 9:38  48  55.9       2        F 45-49             
61    2540 Amy Eckenrode        F      Springboro                           1:00:24.4 1:00:10.1 9:42  42  52.5       2        F 40-44             
62    2536 Rita Detmer          F      Waynesville                          1:00:24.5 1:00:10.8 9:42  33  50.4       4        F 30-34             
63    2526 Valerie Cook         F      Sidney                               1:00:37.3 1:00:12.3 9:43  21  50.3       3        F 20-24             
64    2554 Brandi Dingledine    F      Coldwater                            1:00:42.8 1:00:20.2 9:44  30  50.2       5        F 30-34             
65    2489 Mindy Cook           F      Reynoldsburg                         1:01:02.8 1:00:22.0 9:44  25  50.1       1        F 25-29             
66    2496 Ben Felver           M      Greenfield                           1:00:46.8 1:00:28.6 9:45  32  44.2       4        M 30-34             
67    2618 Brooke Stuber        F      Lansing                              1:01:33.8 1:01:16.2 9:53  41  51.2       3        F 40-44             
68    2596 Joanie Koontz        F      Celina                               1:01:42.8 1:01:25.1 9:54  53  57.7       4        F 50-54             
69    2560 Andrea Green         F      Celina                               1:02:27.5 1:01:58.9 10:00 43  51.3       4        F 40-44             
70    2527 Gayle Barland        F      Findlay                              1:02:39.6 1:02:24.7 10:04 32  48.5       6        F 30-34             
71    2751 Molly Wulf           F                                           1:03:00.8 1:02:31.3 10:05 44  51.3       5        F 40-44             
72    2550 Suzanne Glover       F      Hilliard                             1:03:12.9 1:02:34.2 10:06 40  49.8       6        F 40-44             
73    2549 Allison Sperlazza    F      Hilliard                             1:03:17.8 1:03:02.1 10:10 30  48.0       7        F 30-34             
74    2610 Linda Haycock        F      Lima                                 1:03:29.8 1:03:05.1 10:11 50  54.2       5        F 50-54             
75    2613 Kristy Long          F      Decatur                              1:04:08.9 1:03:28.4 10:14 30  47.7       8        F 30-34             
76    2600 Deb Schwartz         F      S. Henry                             1:03:44.2 1:03:35.4 10:15 56  57.9       1        F 55-59             
77    2616 Evan Schmidt         M      Astoria                              1:04:44.4 1:04:20.7 10:23 28  41.4       4        M 25-29             
78    2519 Joseph Weigel        M      Coldwater                            1:04:37.7 1:04:22.4 10:23 60  50.8       3        M 60-64             
79    2495 Hans Zipfel          M      Defiance                             1:04:58.4 1:04:27.9 10:24 40  42.9       2        M 40-44             
80    2545 Jennifer Ellis       F      Dayton                               1:05:03.3 1:04:49.0 10:27 39  47.8       15       F 35-39             
81    2584 Ginger Stemen        F      Delphos                              1:05:08.6 1:04:50.6 10:28 39  47.8       7        F 40-44             
82    2559 Mandy Miller         F      Troy                                 1:05:08.6 1:05:03.1 10:30 31  46.5       9        F 30-34             
83    2494 Victoria Jobe        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:24.2 1:05:12.4 10:31 18  46.9       2        F 15-19             
84    2488 Morgan Nash          F      Kettering              OH    US      1:05:24.9 1:05:13.5 10:31 18  46.9       3        F 15-19             
85    2506 Cathy Fischer        F      Rocky River                          1:05:34.7 1:05:14.3 10:31 61  60.3       1        F 60-64             
86    1456 Alex Davis           M      North Star                           1:05:30.7 1:05:18.2 10:32 26  40.8       5        M 25-29             
87    2338 Michelle Topp        F      New Knoxville                        1:05:58.9 1:05:28.6 10:34 39  47.3       16       F 35-39             
88    2507 Ashley Heilers       F      St. Marys                            1:06:09.6 1:05:52.1 10:37 32  46.0       10       F 30-34             
89    2585 Carmen Beyke         F      Saint Henry                          1:07:16.2 1:06:38.9 10:45 39  46.5       8        F 40-44             
90    1867 Jessica Suman        F      Willshire                            1:07:11.1 1:06:48.3 10:47 26  45.3       2        F 25-29             
91    2577 Miriam Kovach        F      Steubenville                         1:07:55.9 1:07:38.5 10:55 21  44.7       4        F 20-24             
92    2563 Tracy Fifer          F      Celina                               1:08:52.3 1:08:10.3 11:00 53  52.0       6        F 50-54             
93    2564 Lindley Bowlan       F      Redkey                               1:08:52.3 1:08:10.5 11:00 26  44.4       3        F 25-29             
94    2483 Stephanie Bowersock  F      Cridersville                         1:08:22.9 1:08:12.0 11:00 38  45.2       17       F 35-39             
95    2530 Mark Bales           M      Sidney                               1:08:53.2 1:08:24.3 11:02 34  39.2       5        M 30-34             
96    2523 Marie McKirnan       F      Celina                               1:08:39.1 1:08:32.6 11:03 61  57.4       2        F 60-64             
97    2752 Sean Wulf            M                                           1:09:03.3 1:08:33.8 11:04 15  40.3       2        M 15-19             
98    2522 Courtney McKirnan    F      Celina                               1:08:39.9 1:08:34.1 11:04 24  44.1       5        F 20-24             
99    1633 Sara Geise           F      Sidney                               1:09:01.1 1:08:42.9 11:05 33  44.2       11       F 30-34             
100   2509 Stacey Klein         F      Temperance                           1:09:32.3 1:08:54.5 11:07 36  44.4       18       F 35-39             
101   2620 Kelly Valentine      F      Wapakoneta                           1:10:03.3 1:09:22.6 11:11 46  47.1       3        F 45-49             
102   2491 Amanda White         F      Rockford                             1:10:03.5 1:09:23.0 11:11 35  43.9       19       F 35-39             
103   2504 Brandi Eller         F      Rockford               OH    US      1:10:06.8 1:09:26.3 11:12 32  43.6       12       F 30-34             
104   2541 Kelly Obringer       F      Coldwater                            1:10:15.3 1:09:35.8 11:14 27  43.5       4        F 25-29             
105   2583 Tammi Finke          F      Saint Marys                          1:10:16.3 1:09:45.4 11:15 45  46.4       4        F 45-49             
106   2364 Terri Shinn          F      Celina                               1:10:43.5 1:10:15.7 11:20 53  50.5       7        F 50-54             
107   1652 Larisa Russell       F      Lima                   OH    US      1:10:44.3 1:10:30.1 11:22 49  47.9       5        F 45-49             
108   2591 Erin Bennett         F      Powell                               1:10:57.5 1:10:31.7 11:23 36  43.4       20       F 35-39             
109   2475 Connie Bright        F      Greenville                           1:11:05.6 1:10:44.2 11:25 59  54.1       2        F 55-59             
110   2499 Sandy Stein          F      Fort Recovery                        1:11:21.8 1:11:06.1 11:28 53  49.9       8        F 50-54             
111   2568 Krista Bornhorst     F      New Bremen                           1:12:17.8 1:12:00.2 11:37 34  42.2       13       F 30-34             
112   2604 Stephen Abel         M      Fishers                              1:12:56.3 1:12:21.5 11:40 48  40.7       4        M 45-49             
113   2606 Charlene Barlage     F      Saint Henry                          1:12:56.6 1:12:22.2 11:40 46  45.2       6        F 45-49             
114   2537 Chelsea Burden       F      Sidney                               1:13:11.8 1:13:02.5 11:47 23  41.4       6        F 20-24             
115   2517 Jeanne Weigel        F      Coldwater                            1:13:34.5 1:13:20.0 11:50 58  51.5       3        F 55-59             
116   2528 Tara Drummond        F      Lebanon                              1:14:25.6 1:13:57.3 11:56 33  41.0       14       F 30-34             
117   2573 Jerry Bohman         M      Celina                               1:14:10.2 1:14:02.7 11:57 68  47.7       2        M 65-69             
118   2548 Brenda Hamberg       F      MARIA STEIN                          1:14:33.2 1:14:18.1 11:59 30  40.7       15       F 30-34             
119   2544 Luann Sigler         F      Rockford                             1:15:28.2 1:15:05.5 12:07 58  50.3       4        F 55-59             
120   2605 Lisa Ahman           F      Lima                                 1:15:37.6 1:15:13.9 12:08 26  40.2       5        F 25-29             
121   2467 Winifred Delano      F      Middletown                           1:16:05.7 1:15:29.4 12:11 50  45.3       9        F 50-54             
122   2481 Katherine Harvey     F      Fairborn                             1:17:15.7 1:16:34.6 12:21 27  39.5       6        F 25-29             
123   2525 Ashley Overman       F      Vandalia                             1:17:15.8 1:16:44.5 12:23 29  39.4       7        F 25-29             
124   2510 Denise O'Meara       F      Bellbrook                            1:17:15.7 1:16:44.6 12:23 29  39.4       16       F 30-34             
125   2599 Kelli Rempe          F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:20:00.3 1:19:31.9 12:50 34  38.2       17       F 30-34             
126   2515 Hannah Selhorst      F      Coldwater              OH    US      1:21:15.8 1:20:37.1 13:00 25  37.5       8        F 25-29             
127   2582 Emily Dicke          F      925 East Spring Street               1:24:35.4 1:24:05.0 13:34 22  36.0       7        F 20-24             
128   2588 Pamela Baldassari    F      Parma Hts                            1:25:14.4 1:24:55.2 13:42 47  38.9       7        F 45-49             
129   2621 Alan Weaver          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:25:15.1 1:24:55.9 13:42 65  40.4       3        M 65-69             
130   1703 Dorothy Fergus       F      Sidney                 OH    US      1:26:10.4 1:25:32.1 13:48 53  41.4       10       F 50-54             
131   2493 Mark Koenig          M      Copley                               1:27:45.7 1:27:17.2 14:05 56  36.2       3        M 55-59             
132   2469 Doug Fickert         M      Celina                               1:27:46.2 1:27:35.1 14:08 50  34.2       3        M 50-54             
133   2470 Amy Harner           F      Coldwater                            1:27:46.4 1:27:38.5 14:08 48  38.1       21       F 35-39             
134   2468 Cindy Miller         F      Celina                               1:29:39.6 1:29:26.9 14:26 54  40.1       11       F 50-54             
135   2479 Rose Butler          F      Rockford                             1:29:39.8 1:29:28.2 14:26 55  40.6       5        F 55-59             
136   2575 Debbie Hannen        F      Beavercreek                          1:35:20.5 1:34:47.0 15:17 55  38.3       6        F 55-59             
137   2480 Brenda McGee         F      Celina                               1:37:23.8 1:37:01.1 15:39 41  32.3       9        F 40-44             
138   2562 Brenda Marker        F      West Milton                          1:39:16.8 1:39:09.5 16:00 51  34.9       12       F 50-54             
139   2474 Diane Menchhofer     F      Celina                               1:40:25.7 1:39:41.5 16:05 58  37.9       7        F 55-59             
140   2473 Timothy Menchhofer   M      Celina                               1:40:25.3 1:39:42.1 16:05 59  32.5       4        M 55-59             
141   2534 Michelle Post        F      Findlay                              1:41:51.1 1:41:07.3 16:19 39  30.6       22       F 35-39             
142   2556 Joey Post            F      Coldwater                            1:41:51.1 1:41:07.9 16:19 69  43.7       1        F 65-69             
143   2592 Jacqueline Mitchell  F      Celina                               1:42:15.9 1:41:58.1 16:27 58  37.0       8        F 55-59             
144   2546 Beth Jadwisiak       F      Port Clinton                         1:42:15.3 1:41:58.1 16:27 57  36.6       9        F 55-59             
145   2524 Dana Kuchta          F      Cincinnati                           1:46:13.9 1:44:44.6 16:54 36  29.2       23       F 35-39             
146   2615 Reagin Raymond       F      Cincinnati                           1:46:13.9 1:44:45.3 16:54 38  29.4       10       F 40-44             
147   1836 Lori Galati          F      Valley Park                          1:49:35.6 1:48:59.9 17:35 44  29.4       11       F 40-44             


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dustin Sprague 2617 39  1       M      Kettering          32:21.2 
2     Eric Stuber    2619 51  2       M      Lansing            34:44.0 
3     Lou Dregely    2487 54  3       M      Garfield Heights   37:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Allison Bruns 2590 29  5       F      Celina       45:09.4 
2     Kate Bilinski 2485 34  6       F      Norton       46:57.9 
3     Teresa Meier  1916 32  11      F      New Albany   51:23.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.